showerman
Joined Apr 2012·Last battle over 9 years ago·Updated
[ABORT] Armed Buckets Occasionally Riding Tanks
Private · joined Apr 11, 2014

showerman's tanks (68)
| 259 | 383 | 49.03% | 496.86 | |
| 208 | 563 | 58.17% | 788.44 | |
| 193 | 791 | 54.40% | 1,047.85 | |
| 185 | 709 | 51.89% | 756.72 | |
| 98 | 526 | 54.08% | 848.81 | |
| 97 | 398 | 50.52% | 708.07 | |
| 95 | 296 | 51.58% | 490.21 | |
| 84 | 509 | 59.52% | 650.74 | |
| 68 | 167 | 42.65% | 92.37 | |
| 58 | 649 | 44.83% | 632.33 | |
| 55 | 362 | 56.36% | 512.95 | |
| 49 | 369 | 61.22% | 502.92 | |
| 36 | 205 | 61.11% | 323.17 | |
| 35 | 289 | 45.71% | 349.81 | |
| 35 | 355 | 62.86% | 657.86 | |
| 35 | 306 | 40.00% | 456.83 | |
| 35 | 494 | 45.71% | 930.63 | |
| 33 | 436 | 42.42% | 721.15 | |
| 32 | 334 | 43.75% | 396.75 | |
| 28 | 181 | 57.14% | 168.17 | |
| 28 | 220 | 60.71% | 779.59 | |
| 28 | 146 | 57.14% | 162.13 | |
| 27 | 441 | 66.67% | 972.95 | |
| 27 | 232 | 44.44% | 692.14 | |
| 25 | 148 | 48.00% | 76.68 | |
| 25 | 275 | 56.00% | 418.56 | |
| 25 | 318 | 60.00% | 509.12 | |
| 24 | 154 | 41.67% | 74.54 | |
| 22 | 218 | 50.00% | 748.06 | |
| 19 | 209 | 73.68% | 255.29 | |
| 18 | 129 | 50.00% | 59.49 | |
| 17 | 266 | 52.94% | 333.26 | |
| 17 | 177 | 47.06% | 366.69 | |
| 17 | 155 | 58.82% | 121.55 | |
| 17 | 312 | 52.94% | 553.92 | |
| 16 | 186 | 56.25% | 613.24 | |
| 15 | 361 | 60.00% | 160.48 | |
| 13 | 299 | 46.15% | 521.47 | |
| 12 | 134 | 25.00% | 135.74 | |
| 12 | 208 | 58.33% | 560.52 | |
| 11 | 143 | 45.45% | 239.70 | |
| 10 | 134 | 50.00% | 65.43 | |
| 10 | 179 | 40.00% | 91.78 | |
| 9 | 326 | 66.67% | 854.83 | |
| 8 | 183 | 12.50% | 1,001.39 | |
| 8 | 110 | 62.50% | 44.88 | |
| 7 | 105 | 14.29% | 217.09 | |
| 7 | 164 | 57.14% | 146.95 | |
| 7 | 17 | 57.14% | 0.74 | |
| 6 | 148 | 83.33% | 112.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 68
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 66.67%
Average score per battle
- 1,357
- 1,512
- 973
- Experience
- 394
- Damage caused
- 441
- Damage assisted
- 55
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.33
- Base defense
- 1.11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

3
10
10





Updated