shlo's tanks (216)
| 15,180 | 707 | 47.75% | 574.00 | |
| 11,498 | 812 | 51.25% | 821.29 | |
| 6,582 | 536 | 45.05% | 534.87 | |
| 4,998 | 651 | 45.28% | 410.38 | |
| 2,646 | 884 | 43.84% | 495.93 | |
| 2,393 | 449 | 45.93% | 486.67 | |
| 2,023 | 867 | 46.91% | 722.48 | |
| 2,020 | 826 | 43.81% | 446.18 | |
| 1,941 | 1,063 | 42.97% | 512.57 | |
| 1,878 | 1,115 | 45.69% | 768.87 | |
| 1,749 | 99 | 44.60% | 46.16 | |
| 1,715 | 617 | 44.61% | 636.02 | |
| 1,552 | 483 | 48.39% | 556.62 | |
| 1,438 | 490 | 47.15% | 529.80 | |
| 1,317 | 272 | 45.56% | 221.73 | |
| 1,317 | 654 | 49.35% | 519.49 | |
| 1,307 | 106 | 43.23% | 43.84 | |
| 1,202 | 830 | 43.09% | 587.07 | |
| 1,123 | 244 | 49.69% | 642.47 | |
| 1,009 | 1,073 | 42.12% | 606.51 | |
| 933 | 522 | 42.98% | 307.57 | |
| 910 | 378 | 42.09% | 350.54 | |
| 859 | 328 | 49.71% | 468.31 | |
| 804 | 182 | 47.01% | 192.15 | |
| 705 | 837 | 43.40% | 477.93 | |
| 687 | 313 | 47.45% | 328.10 | |
| 684 | 114 | 38.01% | 9.82 | |
| 655 | 773 | 40.00% | 287.76 | |
| 558 | 565 | 50.72% | 742.26 | |
| 539 | 343 | 46.75% | 460.01 | |
| 484 | 644 | 42.77% | 425.93 | |
| 449 | 125 | 42.98% | 39.02 | |
| 438 | 1,281 | 46.58% | 819.68 | |
| 433 | 311 | 46.65% | 431.11 | |
| 429 | 293 | 40.56% | 177.74 | |
| 423 | 481 | 50.59% | 592.48 | |
| 401 | 92 | 48.13% | 12.52 | |
| 352 | 679 | 42.90% | 387.30 | |
| 347 | 23 | 42.65% | 0.00 | |
| 345 | 1,012 | 48.99% | 913.43 | |
| 345 | 227 | 48.99% | 274.41 | |
| 343 | 367 | 48.69% | 301.38 | |
| 338 | 104 | 47.04% | 74.07 | |
| 336 | 305 | 41.07% | 212.58 | |
| 322 | 519 | 47.52% | 563.52 | |
| 287 | 53 | 44.25% | 0.80 | |
| 230 | 667 | 46.96% | 690.17 | |
| 222 | 349 | 42.79% | 329.26 | |
| 207 | 801 | 43.48% | 493.90 | |
| 199 | 734 | 45.73% | 349.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 216
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 655
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.21%
- Hits
- 67.79%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 368
- 332
- 288
- Experience
- 396
- Damage caused
- 773
- Damage received
- 1,785
- Damage blocked
- 101
- Damage assisted
- 339
- by spotting
- 297
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,341
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (25)



4
2
2
47
3
11
26

8
6
2








Updated
