sheldonblack's tanks (175)
| 361 | 389 | 67.04% | 864.05 | |
| 351 | 461 | 41.60% | 376.25 | |
| 324 | 675 | 38.89% | 403.46 | |
| 290 | 782 | 45.86% | 585.33 | |
| 236 | 290 | 47.46% | 217.47 | |
| 233 | 86 | 47.21% | 21.19 | |
| 231 | 360 | 45.45% | 217.58 | |
| 210 | 539 | 44.76% | 690.71 | |
| 208 | 500 | 44.71% | 307.77 | |
| 208 | 1,146 | 47.12% | 1,054.26 | |
| 207 | 551 | 52.17% | 558.86 | |
| 204 | 157 | 41.67% | 42.72 | |
| 186 | 112 | 41.40% | 34.35 | |
| 180 | 486 | 45.56% | 458.67 | |
| 175 | 218 | 50.86% | 132.15 | |
| 164 | 151 | 47.56% | 216.96 | |
| 161 | 1,657 | 48.45% | 1,159.27 | |
| 142 | 1,257 | 46.48% | 1,023.57 | |
| 134 | 227 | 46.27% | 205.50 | |
| 128 | 899 | 56.25% | 970.59 | |
| 127 | 766 | 48.03% | 646.67 | |
| 125 | 121 | 51.20% | 25.05 | |
| 118 | 45 | 47.46% | 5.49 | |
| 118 | 1,270 | 44.07% | 874.78 | |
| 114 | 254 | 44.74% | 259.74 | |
| 114 | 878 | 50.00% | 1,376.63 | |
| 109 | 587 | 46.79% | 342.62 | |
| 108 | 212 | 39.81% | 133.51 | |
| 100 | 1,181 | 43.00% | 973.82 | |
| 100 | 150 | 46.00% | 176.81 | |
| 93 | 104 | 49.46% | 29.34 | |
| 92 | 155 | 45.65% | 193.64 | |
| 90 | 898 | 46.67% | 907.60 | |
| 88 | 736 | 59.09% | 687.34 | |
| 88 | 368 | 42.05% | 430.73 | |
| 86 | 287 | 48.84% | 465.69 | |
| 81 | 77 | 44.44% | 12.09 | |
| 72 | 146 | 45.83% | 427.99 | |
| 68 | 82 | 50.00% | 4.90 | |
| 65 | 682 | 60.00% | 636.21 | |
| 65 | 486 | 56.92% | 522.30 | |
| 65 | 265 | 40.00% | 520.69 | |
| 63 | 193 | 46.03% | 242.08 | |
| 58 | 51 | 43.10% | 5.93 | |
| 56 | 503 | 53.57% | 1,136.46 | |
| 56 | 35 | 51.79% | 14.91 | |
| 56 | 144 | 57.14% | 136.77 | |
| 54 | 844 | 50.00% | 859.54 | |
| 50 | 356 | 54.00% | 603.12 | |
| 50 | 700 | 52.00% | 569.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 175
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 58
- Victories
- 43.10%
- Battles survived
- 22.41%
- Hits
- 24.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 122
- 26
- 6
- Experience
- 105
- Damage caused
- 51
- Damage received
- 165
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base capture
- 2.71
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 396
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)





Updated
