santice's tanks (49)
| 109 | 324 | 47.71% | 228.15 | |
| 102 | 127 | 44.12% | 36.52 | |
| 100 | 286 | 49.00% | 243.83 | |
| 82 | 175 | 46.34% | 308.72 | |
| 82 | 345 | 50.00% | 299.08 | |
| 77 | 163 | 45.45% | 107.77 | |
| 73 | 97 | 52.05% | 22.84 | |
| 69 | 282 | 49.28% | 328.05 | |
| 62 | 87 | 54.84% | 28.98 | |
| 61 | 346 | 52.46% | 533.21 | |
| 56 | 464 | 35.71% | 569.66 | |
| 43 | 174 | 51.16% | 56.21 | |
| 41 | 76 | 53.66% | 5.51 | |
| 40 | 118 | 45.00% | 21.84 | |
| 39 | 192 | 35.90% | 231.46 | |
| 36 | 201 | 44.44% | 185.60 | |
| 32 | 123 | 59.38% | 264.14 | |
| 32 | 121 | 59.38% | 134.47 | |
| 30 | 97 | 46.67% | 26.95 | |
| 25 | 143 | 44.00% | 196.18 | |
| 25 | 317 | 56.00% | 307.25 | |
| 24 | 148 | 58.33% | 99.52 | |
| 23 | 122 | 43.48% | 100.29 | |
| 21 | 80 | 47.62% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 121 | 41.18% | 68.51 | |
| 16 | 209 | 31.25% | 81.93 | |
| 14 | 43 | 64.29% | 0.82 | |
| 14 | 141 | 35.71% | 58.72 | |
| 13 | 99 | 38.46% | 31.20 | |
| 13 | 109 | 38.46% | 80.49 | |
| 11 | 88 | 63.64% | 23.73 | |
| 10 | 70 | 40.00% | 18.90 | |
| 10 | 63 | 40.00% | 31.32 | |
| 9 | 86 | 55.56% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 38 | 33.33% | 5.05 | |
| 8 | 59 | 50.00% | 25.17 | |
| 7 | 47 | 42.86% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 105 | 71.43% | 75.66 | |
| 6 | 56 | 66.67% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 125 | 33.33% | 130.68 | |
| 5 | 61 | 60.00% | 12.71 | |
| 5 | 34 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 73 | 25.00% | 51.27 | |
| 4 | 70 | 25.00% | 33.81 | |
| 3 | 21 | 100.00% | 93.71 | |
| 3 | 22 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 120 | 100.00% | 75.69 | |
| 2 | 157 | 50.00% | 88.22 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 21.59 |
Rows per page
1โ49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 33.33%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 16.67%
- Damage ratio
- 0.41
- Destruction ratio
- 0.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- -72
- 0
- 5
- Experience
- 82
- Damage caused
- 38
- Damage received
- 93
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 164
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated