sabotspeech's tanks (287)
| 1,893 | 504 | 55.73% | 1,117.82 | |
| 950 | 842 | 53.05% | 1,295.13 | |
| 949 | 985 | 48.05% | 797.51 | |
| 931 | 734 | 48.66% | 864.59 | |
| 845 | 786 | 50.18% | 1,163.79 | |
| 804 | 888 | 47.14% | 895.81 | |
| 803 | 752 | 49.44% | 973.93 | |
| 585 | 441 | 52.48% | 868.62 | |
| 543 | 253 | 59.85% | 452.48 | |
| 538 | 879 | 51.30% | 925.71 | |
| 534 | 404 | 53.75% | 799.86 | |
| 494 | 693 | 51.82% | 1,030.79 | |
| 482 | 647 | 53.94% | 1,084.67 | |
| 474 | 747 | 49.16% | 737.05 | |
| 452 | 844 | 50.22% | 837.90 | |
| 447 | 961 | 44.30% | 834.75 | |
| 414 | 632 | 50.48% | 1,082.82 | |
| 408 | 641 | 45.83% | 855.92 | |
| 403 | 780 | 51.12% | 995.58 | |
| 351 | 220 | 55.27% | 391.79 | |
| 350 | 459 | 45.14% | 692.80 | |
| 333 | 355 | 56.16% | 891.17 | |
| 333 | 367 | 44.44% | 565.00 | |
| 319 | 603 | 47.96% | 826.25 | |
| 317 | 384 | 44.16% | 653.57 | |
| 312 | 204 | 52.24% | 1,591.10 | |
| 311 | 390 | 47.91% | 416.66 | |
| 307 | 725 | 53.09% | 1,003.40 | |
| 307 | 447 | 49.84% | 482.79 | |
| 301 | 312 | 56.48% | 741.42 | |
| 299 | 560 | 49.50% | 1,043.71 | |
| 297 | 532 | 55.89% | 1,023.56 | |
| 297 | 444 | 46.13% | 651.77 | |
| 294 | 610 | 54.42% | 1,287.09 | |
| 287 | 689 | 49.48% | 1,130.35 | |
| 275 | 381 | 54.91% | 820.27 | |
| 275 | 746 | 57.82% | 701.26 | |
| 268 | 644 | 42.16% | 844.76 | |
| 265 | 321 | 58.49% | 682.21 | |
| 264 | 736 | 46.59% | 799.08 | |
| 260 | 604 | 43.08% | 740.80 | |
| 258 | 346 | 46.12% | 269.38 | |
| 253 | 691 | 48.62% | 1,100.65 | |
| 251 | 590 | 53.39% | 806.79 | |
| 241 | 676 | 56.85% | 819.22 | |
| 238 | 776 | 47.48% | 1,061.61 | |
| 237 | 266 | 42.62% | 153.71 | |
| 236 | 342 | 39.83% | 319.11 | |
| 231 | 770 | 51.95% | 1,027.39 | |
| 228 | 304 | 40.79% | 235.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 287
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 311
- Victories
- 47.91%
- Battles survived
- 23.15%
- Hits
- 57.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 584
- 572
- 417
- Experience
- 311
- Damage caused
- 390
- Damage received
- 627
- Damage blocked
- 130
- Damage assisted
- 174
- by spotting
- 158
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,360
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
2
4

47
10
25
2
6








Updated
