ryan23234's tanks (138)
| 606 | 253 | 50.33% | 471.27 | |
| 546 | 551 | 48.53% | 415.14 | |
| 402 | 503 | 52.74% | 490.90 | |
| 344 | 945 | 47.09% | 608.57 | |
| 340 | 492 | 52.94% | 748.67 | |
| 317 | 634 | 45.74% | 627.86 | |
| 304 | 583 | 45.39% | 692.63 | |
| 268 | 702 | 49.25% | 807.80 | |
| 246 | 521 | 49.19% | 775.16 | |
| 246 | 292 | 45.12% | 326.42 | |
| 243 | 468 | 49.79% | 698.44 | |
| 218 | 602 | 56.88% | 686.56 | |
| 203 | 532 | 55.67% | 687.21 | |
| 195 | 405 | 51.79% | 551.58 | |
| 187 | 500 | 40.11% | 550.85 | |
| 173 | 238 | 51.45% | 255.89 | |
| 166 | 436 | 56.63% | 803.49 | |
| 165 | 609 | 56.97% | 554.14 | |
| 163 | 456 | 44.79% | 700.28 | |
| 162 | 514 | 53.70% | 606.06 | |
| 161 | 669 | 47.20% | 649.10 | |
| 160 | 518 | 46.88% | 679.08 | |
| 143 | 522 | 46.85% | 653.69 | |
| 139 | 454 | 51.80% | 611.90 | |
| 133 | 213 | 50.38% | 232.55 | |
| 130 | 206 | 43.85% | 199.38 | |
| 128 | 163 | 41.41% | 111.29 | |
| 121 | 699 | 47.11% | 610.92 | |
| 117 | 93 | 48.72% | 19.16 | |
| 116 | 532 | 62.07% | 632.93 | |
| 113 | 937 | 46.02% | 707.40 | |
| 104 | 340 | 41.35% | 478.71 | |
| 99 | 234 | 51.52% | 318.97 | |
| 99 | 581 | 46.46% | 568.71 | |
| 98 | 365 | 54.08% | 378.17 | |
| 89 | 326 | 42.70% | 497.10 | |
| 89 | 249 | 50.56% | 322.22 | |
| 88 | 152 | 39.77% | 172.17 | |
| 80 | 247 | 42.50% | 289.82 | |
| 79 | 95 | 49.37% | 23.45 | |
| 78 | 123 | 56.41% | 28.85 | |
| 76 | 350 | 42.11% | 427.77 | |
| 73 | 187 | 50.68% | 352.94 | |
| 68 | 314 | 44.12% | 497.39 | |
| 68 | 132 | 55.88% | 111.36 | |
| 67 | 99 | 44.78% | 24.21 | |
| 66 | 115 | 40.91% | 18.29 | |
| 66 | 87 | 37.88% | 24.71 | |
| 64 | 234 | 53.13% | 353.75 | |
| 63 | 193 | 52.38% | 186.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 138
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 66
- Victories
- 40.91%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 46.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 245
- 32
- 18
- Experience
- 126
- Damage caused
- 115
- Damage received
- 218
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 448
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
13
13





Updated
