run_or's tanks (66)
| 224 | 174 | 43.30% | 121.39 | |
| 216 | 251 | 43.52% | 212.26 | |
| 215 | 241 | 43.72% | 136.31 | |
| 134 | 340 | 38.06% | 223.53 | |
| 115 | 182 | 43.48% | 114.24 | |
| 114 | 93 | 49.12% | 2.68 | |
| 102 | 111 | 42.16% | 22.13 | |
| 89 | 339 | 43.82% | 145.35 | |
| 84 | 227 | 36.90% | 182.00 | |
| 84 | 122 | 51.19% | 89.19 | |
| 72 | 101 | 45.83% | 6.54 | |
| 54 | 238 | 42.59% | 124.86 | |
| 52 | 164 | 48.08% | 136.33 | |
| 43 | 62 | 46.51% | 22.37 | |
| 31 | 65 | 35.48% | 13.66 | |
| 30 | 249 | 43.33% | 99.46 | |
| 27 | 79 | 33.33% | 27.54 | |
| 26 | 222 | 46.15% | 43.56 | |
| 25 | 76 | 40.00% | 14.88 | |
| 18 | 79 | 33.33% | 58.21 | |
| 17 | 120 | 29.41% | 127.06 | |
| 16 | 79 | 37.50% | 13.59 | |
| 16 | 93 | 50.00% | 45.45 | |
| 16 | 62 | 18.75% | 3.17 | |
| 15 | 76 | 53.33% | 109.26 | |
| 14 | 17 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 24 | 57.14% | 7.31 | |
| 13 | 131 | 76.92% | 92.50 | |
| 13 | 126 | 69.23% | 275.80 | |
| 11 | 84 | 45.45% | 360.97 | |
| 11 | 79 | 72.73% | 5.96 | |
| 10 | 106 | 30.00% | 57.26 | |
| 10 | 168 | 20.00% | 149.71 | |
| 9 | 104 | 55.56% | 489.75 | |
| 9 | 110 | 77.78% | 127.92 | |
| 9 | 13 | 44.44% | 2.91 | |
| 8 | 138 | 25.00% | 74.88 | |
| 8 | 26 | 37.50% | 41.98 | |
| 8 | 92 | 50.00% | 4.78 | |
| 8 | 44 | 25.00% | 11.07 | |
| 7 | 90 | 57.14% | 29.07 | |
| 7 | 99 | 71.43% | 23.54 | |
| 7 | 78 | 57.14% | 47.56 | |
| 6 | 92 | 50.00% | 47.80 | |
| 5 | 60 | 40.00% | 73.22 | |
| 5 | 108 | 80.00% | 48.58 | |
| 4 | 106 | 75.00% | 125.89 | |
| 4 | 88 | 75.00% | 26.15 | |
| 4 | 199 | 50.00% | 146.30 | |
| 3 | 85 | 100.00% | 52.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 173
- 47
- 28
- Experience
- 126
- Damage caused
- 79
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 34
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

2
6
15
4
Updated
