ruffntumble7's tanks (72)
| 156 | 1,119 | 42.31% | 1,011.26 | |
| 111 | 1,499 | 54.95% | 1,544.51 | |
| 95 | 2,049 | 49.47% | 1,388.47 | |
| 94 | 1,310 | 42.55% | 1,699.12 | |
| 75 | 1,601 | 52.00% | 1,004.21 | |
| 71 | 1,497 | 56.34% | 1,325.51 | |
| 67 | 1,386 | 53.73% | 1,382.04 | |
| 64 | 1,062 | 43.75% | 975.84 | |
| 57 | 1,468 | 59.65% | 1,712.27 | |
| 52 | 809 | 36.54% | 709.08 | |
| 49 | 1,521 | 38.78% | 1,099.39 | |
| 45 | 1,111 | 46.67% | 1,251.24 | |
| 40 | 450 | 47.50% | 776.77 | |
| 23 | 1,740 | 34.78% | 1,072.71 | |
| 19 | 1,035 | 52.63% | 855.70 | |
| 18 | 236 | 55.56% | 217.84 | |
| 18 | 1,434 | 33.33% | 1,493.33 | |
| 18 | 979 | 38.89% | 811.33 | |
| 17 | 476 | 47.06% | 335.14 | |
| 17 | 1,138 | 52.94% | 964.18 | |
| 17 | 1,216 | 29.41% | 1,124.29 | |
| 15 | 523 | 66.67% | 789.99 | |
| 14 | 19 | 21.43% | 0.90 | |
| 13 | 742 | 53.85% | 569.61 | |
| 12 | 866 | 25.00% | 581.33 | |
| 11 | 702 | 81.82% | 523.50 | |
| 11 | 1,247 | 45.45% | 1,321.30 | |
| 10 | 1,232 | 80.00% | 1,712.66 | |
| 10 | 423 | 50.00% | 367.23 | |
| 9 | 831 | 55.56% | 740.49 | |
| 8 | 312 | 37.50% | 210.47 | |
| 8 | 185 | 25.00% | 11.11 | |
| 8 | 1,721 | 50.00% | 1,665.35 | |
| 8 | 1,897 | 62.50% | 1,672.16 | |
| 7 | 227 | 42.86% | 112.01 | |
| 7 | 1,306 | 57.14% | 1,306.52 | |
| 7 | 1,015 | 0.00% | 1,020.47 | |
| 7 | 1,528 | 85.71% | 1,475.28 | |
| 7 | 1,011 | 57.14% | 1,825.28 | |
| 6 | 410 | 33.33% | 838.11 | |
| 6 | 1,361 | 66.67% | 1,718.72 | |
| 4 | 1,017 | 75.00% | 2,965.37 | |
| 4 | 1,289 | 100.00% | 1,033.18 | |
| 3 | 121 | 0.00% | 139.63 | |
| 3 | 353 | 100.00% | 608.94 | |
| 3 | 319 | 0.00% | 294.66 | |
| 3 | 275 | 33.33% | 239.87 | |
| 3 | 85 | 33.33% | 78.95 | |
| 3 | 1,488 | 66.67% | 1,619.92 | |
| 3 | 326 | 33.33% | 153.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 25.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 42.86%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- -33
- 61
- 11
- Experience
- 222
- Damage caused
- 185
- Damage blocked
- 361
- Damage assisted
- 63
- by spotting
- 63
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
6Updated
