roly28's tanks (176)
| 2,711 | 474 | 48.87% | 654.09 | |
| 710 | 431 | 42.11% | 472.56 | |
| 678 | 594 | 48.97% | 490.22 | |
| 470 | 910 | 50.43% | 771.32 | |
| 460 | 449 | 46.52% | 417.69 | |
| 445 | 327 | 41.35% | 224.42 | |
| 364 | 594 | 41.21% | 386.06 | |
| 336 | 719 | 44.64% | 444.99 | |
| 317 | 423 | 43.22% | 284.90 | |
| 288 | 521 | 39.58% | 474.28 | |
| 286 | 554 | 45.80% | 400.84 | |
| 286 | 612 | 47.90% | 755.94 | |
| 283 | 146 | 41.70% | 100.18 | |
| 281 | 869 | 47.33% | 696.88 | |
| 276 | 523 | 48.91% | 596.62 | |
| 270 | 209 | 45.93% | 150.26 | |
| 262 | 297 | 38.55% | 207.61 | |
| 243 | 314 | 43.62% | 350.75 | |
| 243 | 576 | 49.38% | 438.47 | |
| 240 | 1,014 | 45.42% | 542.77 | |
| 233 | 901 | 46.35% | 457.32 | |
| 230 | 508 | 46.52% | 421.74 | |
| 222 | 798 | 31.98% | 399.04 | |
| 220 | 188 | 47.73% | 96.86 | |
| 216 | 629 | 39.35% | 428.56 | |
| 209 | 564 | 43.06% | 376.38 | |
| 208 | 767 | 45.19% | 460.69 | |
| 206 | 376 | 50.00% | 462.07 | |
| 203 | 410 | 46.80% | 460.24 | |
| 202 | 104 | 50.99% | 21.01 | |
| 200 | 174 | 51.00% | 165.05 | |
| 195 | 561 | 53.33% | 442.84 | |
| 182 | 300 | 47.25% | 345.38 | |
| 180 | 307 | 45.00% | 225.67 | |
| 177 | 354 | 55.93% | 516.63 | |
| 177 | 797 | 46.89% | 403.97 | |
| 174 | 855 | 38.51% | 431.05 | |
| 174 | 670 | 39.08% | 399.69 | |
| 173 | 440 | 47.40% | 536.57 | |
| 171 | 118 | 40.35% | 45.21 | |
| 167 | 587 | 44.31% | 713.53 | |
| 163 | 478 | 44.17% | 383.43 | |
| 161 | 537 | 48.45% | 375.95 | |
| 161 | 580 | 44.10% | 470.42 | |
| 159 | 795 | 42.14% | 324.79 | |
| 156 | 608 | 41.03% | 255.02 | |
| 151 | 288 | 44.37% | 174.49 | |
| 148 | 193 | 50.00% | 224.15 | |
| 145 | 520 | 44.14% | 520.20 | |
| 145 | 489 | 47.59% | 465.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 176
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 336
- Victories
- 44.64%
- Battles survived
- 28.57%
- Hits
- 57.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 483
- 534
- 445
- Experience
- 433
- Damage caused
- 719
- Damage received
- 953
- Damage blocked
- 430
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 181
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,533
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
8
2
76
13
14
4
2
3
2






Updated
