rilav's tanks (123)
| 2,927 | 574 | 50.15% | 937.11 | |
| 1,971 | 436 | 54.69% | 1,040.75 | |
| 1,187 | 458 | 50.88% | 886.03 | |
| 870 | 342 | 52.53% | 642.26 | |
| 831 | 442 | 47.05% | 652.86 | |
| 669 | 133 | 50.07% | 218.44 | |
| 640 | 522 | 50.00% | 707.20 | |
| 616 | 677 | 55.84% | 1,075.34 | |
| 596 | 603 | 44.97% | 861.93 | |
| 562 | 455 | 46.09% | 470.55 | |
| 557 | 243 | 47.76% | 377.37 | |
| 550 | 722 | 49.64% | 911.15 | |
| 539 | 736 | 49.54% | 756.27 | |
| 509 | 371 | 48.92% | 471.51 | |
| 491 | 172 | 49.69% | 266.80 | |
| 486 | 369 | 52.26% | 783.01 | |
| 427 | 565 | 47.54% | 529.03 | |
| 415 | 319 | 49.40% | 360.72 | |
| 378 | 496 | 54.76% | 714.73 | |
| 370 | 276 | 50.00% | 438.11 | |
| 355 | 799 | 49.30% | 1,094.45 | |
| 348 | 365 | 45.11% | 561.93 | |
| 337 | 476 | 46.88% | 637.72 | |
| 323 | 262 | 48.92% | 451.66 | |
| 310 | 515 | 47.42% | 618.66 | |
| 307 | 570 | 46.25% | 882.50 | |
| 304 | 216 | 49.34% | 288.14 | |
| 297 | 202 | 48.48% | 410.07 | |
| 285 | 388 | 43.86% | 387.68 | |
| 280 | 742 | 50.00% | 788.11 | |
| 274 | 290 | 41.97% | 425.71 | |
| 258 | 292 | 53.49% | 617.00 | |
| 241 | 262 | 48.55% | 404.97 | |
| 239 | 303 | 44.77% | 416.79 | |
| 237 | 63 | 47.68% | 31.42 | |
| 226 | 382 | 45.13% | 406.72 | |
| 205 | 117 | 41.46% | 95.91 | |
| 203 | 634 | 52.71% | 694.26 | |
| 203 | 379 | 49.26% | 533.57 | |
| 173 | 342 | 41.04% | 272.94 | |
| 170 | 369 | 48.82% | 490.20 | |
| 166 | 260 | 48.80% | 412.59 | |
| 159 | 81 | 48.43% | 22.71 | |
| 155 | 198 | 46.45% | 279.83 | |
| 153 | 182 | 57.52% | 224.68 | |
| 150 | 199 | 45.33% | 241.19 | |
| 145 | 188 | 48.28% | 405.30 | |
| 140 | 176 | 47.86% | 189.32 | |
| 130 | 295 | 51.54% | 457.39 | |
| 128 | 557 | 46.09% | 590.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 123
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 486
- Victories
- 52.26%
- Battles survived
- 38.48%
- Hits
- 52.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,063
- 1,003
- 783
- Experience
- 284
- Damage caused
- 369
- Damage received
- 185
- Damage blocked
- 73
- Damage assisted
- 80
- by spotting
- 51
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 1.99
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,082
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
5
4
12
19
2
10
275
12
19


9
58
10
6
2






Updated
