respectQC's tanks (22)
| 82 | 230 | 53.66% | 234.81 | |
| 52 | 143 | 51.92% | 209.37 | |
| 37 | 238 | 59.46% | 391.45 | |
| 37 | 126 | 37.84% | 244.85 | |
| 34 | 197 | 47.06% | 157.83 | |
| 33 | 180 | 48.48% | 332.01 | |
| 32 | 165 | 43.75% | 211.85 | |
| 17 | 158 | 35.29% | 318.36 | |
| 16 | 169 | 62.50% | 478.28 | |
| 15 | 152 | 46.67% | 456.17 | |
| 6 | 140 | 66.67% | 1,046.73 | |
| 6 | 94 | 50.00% | 76.48 | |
| 5 | 143 | 20.00% | 153.27 | |
| 4 | 107 | 75.00% | 14.86 | |
| 4 | 23 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 143 | 66.67% | 86.16 | |
| 3 | 180 | 33.33% | 420.34 | |
| 3 | 26 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 58 | 0.00% | 59.18 | |
| 2 | 79 | 50.00% | 32.90 | |
| 1 | 120 | 100.00% | 36.60 | |
| 1 | 284 | 100.00% | 203.83 |
Rows per page
1–22 of 22
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 34
- Victories
- 47.06%
Average score per battle
- 433
- 483
- 158
- Experience
- 295
- Damage caused
- 197
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
2
4
7
18




Updated
