razor_war's tanks (192)
| 976 | 2,916 | 54.51% | 2,646.94 | |
| 884 | 1,729 | 58.48% | 2,408.63 | |
| 453 | 2,668 | 56.73% | 2,579.81 | |
| 424 | 2,364 | 57.31% | 2,789.83 | |
| 422 | 2,114 | 50.47% | 2,301.10 | |
| 413 | 284 | 49.88% | 482.37 | |
| 376 | 2,270 | 57.98% | 2,767.90 | |
| 352 | 1,586 | 51.14% | 2,045.00 | |
| 350 | 1,209 | 49.43% | 1,224.77 | |
| 317 | 2,220 | 55.84% | 2,349.34 | |
| 270 | 2,509 | 61.11% | 2,865.42 | |
| 267 | 1,046 | 54.31% | 1,318.50 | |
| 251 | 690 | 49.40% | 618.38 | |
| 240 | 932 | 50.83% | 740.06 | |
| 239 | 1,780 | 56.07% | 1,972.29 | |
| 237 | 399 | 44.73% | 365.61 | |
| 227 | 2,020 | 59.03% | 2,873.39 | |
| 222 | 731 | 49.55% | 955.22 | |
| 220 | 2,167 | 52.73% | 1,769.43 | |
| 207 | 1,973 | 57.97% | 1,921.35 | |
| 198 | 794 | 48.99% | 1,535.41 | |
| 195 | 3,009 | 56.92% | 2,710.21 | |
| 195 | 1,206 | 47.69% | 892.71 | |
| 195 | 946 | 47.69% | 1,696.74 | |
| 194 | 1,143 | 52.06% | 1,448.36 | |
| 193 | 379 | 47.67% | 479.39 | |
| 186 | 1,346 | 38.17% | 1,780.29 | |
| 184 | 1,021 | 55.98% | 1,558.60 | |
| 181 | 418 | 46.41% | 666.67 | |
| 175 | 1,814 | 52.57% | 1,505.40 | |
| 164 | 1,130 | 52.44% | 1,927.10 | |
| 160 | 2,513 | 55.63% | 3,005.46 | |
| 153 | 1,845 | 62.09% | 2,477.03 | |
| 148 | 1,982 | 58.11% | 2,417.07 | |
| 148 | 2,403 | 54.05% | 2,784.86 | |
| 145 | 1,298 | 47.59% | 1,399.94 | |
| 145 | 2,652 | 56.55% | 2,616.36 | |
| 134 | 2,480 | 47.76% | 2,208.34 | |
| 132 | 432 | 43.18% | 423.79 | |
| 129 | 2,418 | 55.81% | 2,616.54 | |
| 129 | 1,173 | 50.39% | 2,248.77 | |
| 121 | 189 | 43.80% | 188.30 | |
| 121 | 1,230 | 59.50% | 1,475.59 | |
| 109 | 301 | 51.38% | 404.36 | |
| 109 | 2,174 | 51.38% | — | |
| 108 | 1,552 | 50.93% | 1,848.66 | |
| 106 | 612 | 54.72% | 1,451.50 | |
| 105 | 650 | 49.52% | 1,115.80 | |
| 101 | 1,118 | 53.47% | 2,476.35 | |
| 100 | 2,212 | 50.00% | 2,476.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 160
- Victories
- 55.63%
- Battles survived
- 30.63%
- Hits
- 74.06%
- Damage ratio
- 1.60
- Destruction ratio
- 1.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.82
Average score per battle
- 1,731
- 2,840
- 3,005
- Experience
- 795
- Damage caused
- 2,513
- Damage received
- 1,568
- Damage blocked
- 1,276
- Damage assisted
- 470
- by spotting
- 408
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 1.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.31
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,373
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
