rafaeltelechea's tanks (247)
| 1,903 | 1,428 | 51.81% | 1,726.75 | |
| 1,190 | 1,347 | 50.84% | 1,668.49 | |
| 1,146 | 689 | 55.93% | 2,257.87 | |
| 1,101 | 1,422 | 52.50% | 1,686.29 | |
| 667 | 1,932 | 50.67% | 1,663.89 | |
| 602 | 1,099 | 53.65% | 1,513.82 | |
| 598 | 849 | 56.19% | 1,652.06 | |
| 589 | 2,436 | 52.63% | 2,003.39 | |
| 580 | 1,401 | 53.97% | 1,870.63 | |
| 555 | 1,560 | 50.45% | 1,738.47 | |
| 542 | 2,118 | 50.37% | 1,672.33 | |
| 504 | 1,748 | 46.63% | 1,492.68 | |
| 477 | 1,297 | 49.06% | 1,048.25 | |
| 474 | 1,190 | 56.54% | 3,002.55 | |
| 462 | 456 | 50.43% | 663.32 | |
| 461 | 171 | 51.63% | 61.62 | |
| 423 | 1,794 | 55.32% | 2,436.32 | |
| 391 | 874 | 47.31% | 1,128.79 | |
| 358 | 1,619 | 54.19% | 1,561.85 | |
| 340 | 914 | 46.47% | 1,126.31 | |
| 337 | 1,233 | 48.07% | 1,304.53 | |
| 329 | 2,006 | 49.24% | 1,554.96 | |
| 327 | 1,144 | 47.71% | 1,036.28 | |
| 324 | 1,460 | 48.46% | 1,573.75 | |
| 321 | 1,477 | 53.27% | 1,890.82 | |
| 315 | 915 | 53.02% | 1,450.71 | |
| 308 | 936 | 54.55% | 1,582.62 | |
| 301 | 1,158 | 49.17% | 1,448.59 | |
| 289 | 797 | 50.87% | 1,561.47 | |
| 285 | 1,003 | 49.82% | 1,816.20 | |
| 282 | 621 | 49.29% | 1,187.81 | |
| 276 | 1,044 | 53.62% | 1,028.10 | |
| 266 | 1,073 | 52.63% | 818.26 | |
| 266 | 1,623 | 45.49% | 1,443.53 | |
| 260 | 1,291 | 55.38% | 1,618.70 | |
| 258 | 888 | 50.00% | 1,517.04 | |
| 254 | 676 | 46.06% | 716.55 | |
| 253 | 2,212 | 53.36% | 1,829.20 | |
| 252 | 994 | 50.00% | 1,153.14 | |
| 249 | 1,736 | 49.80% | 1,279.51 | |
| 245 | 1,056 | 54.69% | 1,862.05 | |
| 243 | 1,196 | 50.21% | 1,175.08 | |
| 242 | 3,185 | 56.61% | 2,270.95 | |
| 234 | 454 | 48.29% | 506.17 | |
| 234 | 1,460 | 51.28% | 1,410.87 | |
| 223 | 899 | 50.67% | 946.45 | |
| 213 | 715 | 53.52% | 868.96 | |
| 213 | 1,777 | 53.52% | 1,549.39 | |
| 210 | 770 | 50.48% | 1,002.54 | |
| 206 | 1,106 | 61.65% | 1,981.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 247
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 315
- Victories
- 53.02%
- Battles survived
- 24.44%
- Hits
- 63.42%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,234
- 1,407
- 1,451
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 915
- Damage received
- 696
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 388
- by spotting
- 339
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 1.80
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,718
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
