radon99's tanks (107)
| 659 | 516 | 49.01% | 786.42 | |
| 419 | 323 | 48.69% | 498.55 | |
| 296 | 549 | 45.61% | 721.63 | |
| 275 | 422 | 52.36% | 742.99 | |
| 255 | 593 | 51.76% | 755.50 | |
| 233 | 449 | 45.49% | 668.33 | |
| 230 | 529 | 54.35% | 955.35 | |
| 216 | 323 | 42.59% | 437.20 | |
| 192 | 130 | 43.23% | 88.46 | |
| 185 | 715 | 46.49% | 663.15 | |
| 183 | 1,014 | 44.26% | 898.33 | |
| 175 | 780 | 51.43% | 744.70 | |
| 156 | 387 | 47.44% | 615.42 | |
| 151 | 144 | 49.01% | 235.21 | |
| 148 | 967 | 46.62% | 890.86 | |
| 143 | 355 | 49.65% | 558.15 | |
| 133 | 300 | 42.86% | 466.80 | |
| 124 | 545 | 43.55% | 667.63 | |
| 123 | 659 | 52.03% | 756.02 | |
| 122 | 887 | 48.36% | 885.32 | |
| 117 | 660 | 41.03% | 737.48 | |
| 110 | 527 | 49.09% | 887.13 | |
| 109 | 813 | 42.20% | 701.68 | |
| 103 | 164 | 38.83% | 184.50 | |
| 96 | 576 | 51.04% | 845.15 | |
| 94 | 530 | 56.38% | 695.85 | |
| 93 | 364 | 47.31% | 327.20 | |
| 91 | 808 | 49.45% | 823.59 | |
| 89 | 137 | 43.82% | 114.40 | |
| 87 | 396 | 48.28% | 642.42 | |
| 83 | 302 | 57.83% | 525.55 | |
| 79 | 718 | 49.37% | 816.20 | |
| 70 | 271 | 41.43% | 343.39 | |
| 70 | 837 | 45.71% | 755.56 | |
| 68 | 368 | 51.47% | 582.93 | |
| 64 | 573 | 42.19% | 701.06 | |
| 61 | 551 | 45.90% | 750.58 | |
| 60 | 621 | 46.67% | 749.66 | |
| 56 | 84 | 44.64% | 18.86 | |
| 53 | 330 | 52.83% | 439.63 | |
| 53 | 563 | 52.83% | 881.26 | |
| 52 | 826 | 44.23% | 743.19 | |
| 50 | 355 | 64.00% | 634.60 | |
| 49 | 217 | 48.98% | 307.35 | |
| 49 | 372 | 40.82% | 553.58 | |
| 47 | 96 | 42.55% | 31.61 | |
| 46 | 218 | 56.52% | 193.53 | |
| 43 | 126 | 46.51% | 118.22 | |
| 43 | 363 | 37.21% | 552.93 | |
| 42 | 325 | 42.86% | 401.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 107
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 183
- Victories
- 44.26%
- Battles survived
- 31.15%
- Hits
- 68.14%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 764
- 921
- 898
- Experience
- 586
- Damage caused
- 1,014
- Damage received
- 898
- Damage blocked
- 406
- Damage assisted
- 205
- by spotting
- 167
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 1.46
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,478
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2

4
3
3
70
3
7
16
2
3
8
2








Updated
