pvt_ryan99's tanks (357)
| 1,840 | 980 | 50.00% | 931.23 | |
| 1,207 | 762 | 53.77% | 1,522.00 | |
| 1,123 | 1,565 | 47.37% | 1,104.14 | |
| 1,094 | 560 | 55.85% | 1,074.22 | |
| 931 | 734 | 51.56% | 1,181.81 | |
| 855 | 1,219 | 46.78% | 1,002.78 | |
| 828 | 1,436 | 49.28% | 1,172.45 | |
| 694 | 550 | 52.74% | 676.36 | |
| 626 | 1,234 | 51.28% | 990.65 | |
| 618 | 1,518 | 47.09% | 1,004.31 | |
| 615 | 1,810 | 47.64% | 1,392.07 | |
| 606 | 1,337 | 53.63% | 1,643.10 | |
| 585 | 1,761 | 49.06% | 1,222.80 | |
| 577 | 1,428 | 54.42% | 1,606.88 | |
| 532 | 847 | 54.70% | 1,396.41 | |
| 524 | 807 | 51.34% | 1,034.50 | |
| 490 | 1,805 | 44.29% | 1,257.30 | |
| 470 | 1,425 | 44.89% | 988.68 | |
| 470 | 1,031 | 47.66% | 573.91 | |
| 454 | 1,088 | 46.92% | 1,254.69 | |
| 449 | 1,981 | 46.99% | 1,726.31 | |
| 357 | 528 | 51.26% | 940.77 | |
| 352 | 1,409 | 49.15% | 1,177.92 | |
| 312 | 1,367 | 39.42% | 958.62 | |
| 297 | 1,681 | 50.17% | 1,169.87 | |
| 295 | 351 | 44.75% | 800.83 | |
| 292 | 637 | 51.03% | 918.80 | |
| 292 | 1,265 | 52.40% | 1,404.28 | |
| 291 | 1,132 | 50.17% | 1,181.77 | |
| 289 | 1,441 | 47.75% | 1,222.62 | |
| 289 | 542 | 49.48% | 670.78 | |
| 287 | 642 | 49.83% | 602.46 | |
| 286 | 2,026 | 51.05% | 1,514.35 | |
| 283 | 903 | 49.12% | 644.48 | |
| 278 | 1,019 | 48.20% | 879.79 | |
| 263 | 1,232 | 46.01% | 1,136.26 | |
| 250 | 1,646 | 43.60% | 1,328.20 | |
| 240 | 1,082 | 49.58% | 1,083.18 | |
| 238 | 1,485 | 45.80% | 1,026.85 | |
| 238 | 663 | 50.00% | 1,017.77 | |
| 231 | 1,257 | 50.22% | 736.15 | |
| 231 | 1,570 | 48.05% | 1,251.26 | |
| 228 | 1,533 | 50.44% | 1,401.66 | |
| 226 | 1,346 | 45.58% | 759.95 | |
| 222 | 1,291 | 45.05% | 1,157.93 | |
| 218 | 807 | 51.38% | 1,182.71 | |
| 214 | 1,522 | 49.53% | 1,128.52 | |
| 209 | 1,282 | 42.11% | 790.99 | |
| 208 | 1,218 | 58.17% | 1,896.36 | |
| 205 | 1,386 | 45.85% | 1,918.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 357
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 449
- Victories
- 46.99%
- Battles survived
- 30.73%
- Hits
- 73.59%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 1,102
- 1,476
- 1,726
- Experience
- 664
- Damage caused
- 1,981
- Damage received
- 1,597
- Damage blocked
- 576
- Damage assisted
- 567
- by spotting
- 469
- by tracking
- 98
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 1.37
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,746
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (28)
2
3
2
4
2
6
4
2
72
4
21
25
3
2
10
3







3Updated