purebeeest
Joined May 2011·Last battle about 2 years ago·Updated
[ACL] Armored core legionnaires
Private · joined Nov 6, 2012

purebeeest's tanks (107)
| 995 | 754 | 42.81% | 560.30 | |
| 714 | 138 | 55.18% | 159.07 | |
| 509 | 653 | 40.08% | 332.20 | |
| 504 | 953 | 45.24% | 709.27 | |
| 383 | 741 | 43.34% | 921.97 | |
| 372 | 275 | 52.15% | 246.99 | |
| 322 | 483 | 52.17% | 277.84 | |
| 299 | 177 | 44.48% | 38.07 | |
| 280 | 446 | 51.79% | 466.32 | |
| 237 | 382 | 53.59% | 279.68 | |
| 221 | 928 | 44.80% | 939.75 | |
| 212 | 238 | 47.17% | 212.81 | |
| 207 | 884 | 49.76% | 1,220.11 | |
| 196 | 405 | 47.96% | 410.69 | |
| 186 | 108 | 42.47% | 20.56 | |
| 183 | 249 | 50.82% | 208.35 | |
| 161 | 84 | 55.90% | 35.68 | |
| 135 | 405 | 42.96% | 411.31 | |
| 124 | 485 | 42.74% | 519.61 | |
| 124 | 569 | 46.77% | 937.81 | |
| 116 | 741 | 43.97% | 418.06 | |
| 116 | 1,382 | 49.14% | 981.08 | |
| 113 | 495 | 52.21% | 680.85 | |
| 113 | 237 | 48.67% | 173.09 | |
| 111 | 132 | 54.95% | 52.98 | |
| 109 | 167 | 52.29% | 103.16 | |
| 105 | 176 | 48.57% | 77.79 | |
| 102 | 47 | 47.06% | 2.08 | |
| 94 | 572 | 42.55% | 787.59 | |
| 88 | 405 | 45.45% | 526.21 | |
| 82 | 230 | 58.54% | 244.76 | |
| 78 | 321 | 37.18% | 465.73 | |
| 75 | 74 | 49.33% | 4.70 | |
| 67 | 239 | 41.79% | 109.04 | |
| 64 | 138 | 45.31% | 330.97 | |
| 63 | 174 | 44.44% | 177.20 | |
| 60 | 125 | 46.67% | 45.04 | |
| 60 | 370 | 43.33% | 305.25 | |
| 58 | 108 | 48.28% | 48.57 | |
| 58 | 331 | 41.38% | 452.09 | |
| 58 | 197 | 48.28% | 72.78 | |
| 57 | 238 | 54.39% | 518.48 | |
| 56 | 149 | 58.93% | 231.95 | |
| 54 | 194 | 62.96% | 337.15 | |
| 47 | 218 | 53.19% | 355.35 | |
| 46 | 85 | 47.83% | 71.95 | |
| 46 | 176 | 41.30% | 429.15 | |
| 45 | 55 | 55.56% | 5.83 | |
| 43 | 49 | 62.79% | 13.03 | |
| 39 | 166 | 56.41% | 90.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 107
Page 1 / 3