player2aj's tanks (550)
| 2,117 | 1,963 | 51.30% | 1,717.39 | |
| 1,845 | 1,297 | 49.54% | 1,177.54 | |
| 1,183 | 2,192 | 52.92% | 1,894.49 | |
| 934 | 1,486 | 53.53% | 1,610.72 | |
| 861 | 2,065 | 54.12% | 1,527.25 | |
| 783 | 1,904 | 51.85% | 1,418.07 | |
| 760 | 1,919 | 53.55% | 1,388.19 | |
| 735 | 1,433 | 51.70% | 1,574.01 | |
| 674 | 2,161 | 52.52% | 1,734.69 | |
| 637 | 1,840 | 48.19% | 1,490.04 | |
| 583 | 653 | 57.63% | 1,873.07 | |
| 469 | 1,235 | 50.96% | 1,357.68 | |
| 392 | 1,770 | 50.51% | 1,454.65 | |
| 374 | 746 | 54.81% | 588.86 | |
| 367 | 2,060 | 51.77% | 1,733.90 | |
| 359 | 1,933 | 53.76% | 1,984.81 | |
| 349 | 1,471 | 54.73% | 1,903.60 | |
| 343 | 2,137 | 51.90% | 1,878.40 | |
| 332 | 2,024 | 51.81% | 1,707.08 | |
| 315 | 1,382 | 55.87% | 1,556.05 | |
| 309 | 1,452 | 50.16% | 1,453.78 | |
| 307 | 1,562 | 50.16% | 1,245.82 | |
| 273 | 1,670 | 51.28% | 1,252.48 | |
| 269 | 1,257 | 45.72% | 766.56 | |
| 258 | 1,581 | 48.84% | 2,369.94 | |
| 256 | 1,685 | 55.47% | 1,716.73 | |
| 253 | 836 | 58.50% | 1,869.43 | |
| 247 | 927 | 47.37% | 1,610.12 | |
| 245 | 1,632 | 51.02% | 1,532.21 | |
| 244 | 1,592 | 55.74% | 1,601.32 | |
| 228 | 1,880 | 45.61% | 1,414.54 | |
| 228 | 1,383 | 43.86% | 1,311.89 | |
| 227 | 2,041 | 60.35% | 1,698.32 | |
| 225 | 1,572 | 56.00% | 1,679.07 | |
| 222 | 1,689 | 43.69% | 1,248.50 | |
| 222 | 333 | 44.59% | 357.43 | |
| 221 | 1,165 | 47.06% | 638.20 | |
| 217 | 1,347 | 48.39% | 1,632.85 | |
| 214 | 1,454 | 52.34% | 1,667.09 | |
| 208 | 1,589 | 50.48% | 1,413.56 | |
| 208 | 1,394 | 53.37% | 1,507.32 | |
| 200 | 1,957 | 52.50% | 2,638.91 | |
| 199 | 591 | 46.73% | 1,114.92 | |
| 198 | 1,233 | 48.48% | 1,057.77 | |
| 196 | 1,413 | 47.96% | 908.79 | |
| 193 | 1,267 | 48.70% | 1,822.54 | |
| 190 | 1,373 | 48.95% | 1,271.74 | |
| 190 | 1,745 | 46.32% | 1,437.62 | |
| 189 | 1,849 | 46.56% | 1,238.77 | |
| 182 | 1,033 | 56.59% | 1,240.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 550
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 583
- Victories
- 57.63%
- Battles survived
- 34.65%
- Hits
- 58.40%
- Damage ratio
- 2.39
- Destruction ratio
- 2.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 1,425
- 2,079
- 1,873
- Experience
- 492
- Damage caused
- 653
- Damage received
- 273
- Damage blocked
- 150
- Damage assisted
- 92
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.54
- Base capture
- 1.35
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,668
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
13
68
2
2
36
62
15
343
5
13
20
2
5
5
5
183
11
13
3






Updated
