pflaher's tanks (184)
| 23,795 | 1,745 | 48.81% | 1,662.84 | |
| 2,266 | 1,782 | 47.26% | 1,366.79 | |
| 810 | 1,094 | 48.27% | 1,262.17 | |
| 577 | 1,397 | 49.39% | 1,417.98 | |
| 570 | 1,518 | 46.84% | 1,065.20 | |
| 433 | 1,980 | 49.42% | 1,336.55 | |
| 403 | 1,230 | 45.91% | 758.73 | |
| 396 | 1,179 | 45.20% | 1,020.29 | |
| 363 | 1,194 | 42.98% | 786.66 | |
| 360 | 1,185 | 50.28% | 714.06 | |
| 330 | 1,206 | 45.45% | 942.72 | |
| 313 | 1,222 | 46.33% | 966.58 | |
| 301 | 1,260 | 46.84% | 1,072.98 | |
| 298 | 1,138 | 47.32% | 1,199.35 | |
| 292 | 1,527 | 39.73% | 955.38 | |
| 289 | 1,587 | 47.75% | 1,132.27 | |
| 284 | 1,014 | 51.76% | 882.24 | |
| 256 | 554 | 48.83% | 367.65 | |
| 249 | 1,839 | 56.63% | 1,458.59 | |
| 245 | 897 | 53.06% | 523.31 | |
| 225 | 1,397 | 51.56% | 1,310.41 | |
| 222 | 583 | 56.31% | 761.06 | |
| 221 | 1,260 | 44.80% | 1,354.60 | |
| 217 | 547 | 53.00% | 556.44 | |
| 215 | 1,333 | 46.51% | 811.39 | |
| 196 | 1,200 | 56.63% | 1,019.26 | |
| 195 | 308 | 53.85% | 241.81 | |
| 193 | 1,402 | 48.19% | 1,959.90 | |
| 186 | 839 | 54.30% | 671.88 | |
| 170 | 1,251 | 42.35% | 1,556.99 | |
| 161 | 203 | 44.72% | 151.36 | |
| 158 | 577 | 46.84% | 451.03 | |
| 140 | 1,297 | 50.71% | 1,155.17 | |
| 136 | 424 | 50.00% | 544.75 | |
| 135 | 953 | 54.81% | 1,049.17 | |
| 134 | 682 | 53.73% | 801.39 | |
| 134 | 996 | 54.48% | 1,320.40 | |
| 124 | 351 | 45.16% | 350.47 | |
| 122 | 1,041 | 51.64% | 2,811.22 | |
| 121 | 86 | 42.15% | 32.14 | |
| 119 | 776 | 52.94% | 883.82 | |
| 117 | 437 | 44.44% | 560.84 | |
| 114 | 688 | 49.12% | 677.61 | |
| 112 | 696 | 50.00% | 714.16 | |
| 112 | 789 | 51.79% | 1,087.32 | |
| 112 | 235 | 53.57% | 658.97 | |
| 103 | 480 | 53.40% | 542.21 | |
| 99 | 799 | 52.53% | 1,096.42 | |
| 99 | 1,248 | 43.43% | 988.83 | |
| 92 | 627 | 51.09% | 646.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 134
- Victories
- 53.73%
- Battles survived
- 32.84%
- Hits
- 63.64%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,222
- 1,308
- 801
- Experience
- 513
- Damage caused
- 682
- Damage received
- 456
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 1.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,567
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)




3
12
30







3Updated
