pentz's tanks (211)
| 2,409 | 425 | 50.56% | 528.18 | |
| 2,372 | 438 | 50.76% | 770.30 | |
| 1,828 | 578 | 45.68% | 666.33 | |
| 1,113 | 459 | 53.01% | 819.33 | |
| 1,049 | 659 | 50.52% | 1,010.67 | |
| 959 | 357 | 45.05% | 79.97 | |
| 843 | 699 | 51.01% | 1,047.62 | |
| 767 | 477 | 47.85% | 585.90 | |
| 756 | 641 | 48.54% | 437.71 | |
| 655 | 838 | 46.26% | 643.68 | |
| 488 | 1,303 | 48.57% | 1,029.22 | |
| 476 | 1,081 | 43.07% | 663.92 | |
| 436 | 375 | 52.52% | 585.73 | |
| 392 | 143 | 41.84% | 26.07 | |
| 388 | 1,115 | 49.23% | 1,128.68 | |
| 385 | 75 | 49.35% | 6.64 | |
| 368 | 150 | 43.75% | 13.59 | |
| 333 | 88 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 268 | 572 | 46.64% | 813.54 | |
| 264 | 1,285 | 43.56% | 715.12 | |
| 259 | 48 | 45.95% | 12.38 | |
| 259 | 772 | 47.88% | 571.65 | |
| 251 | 603 | 47.81% | 801.35 | |
| 242 | 810 | 45.04% | 970.73 | |
| 241 | 179 | 43.57% | 20.07 | |
| 228 | 695 | 50.44% | 700.00 | |
| 205 | 117 | 45.37% | 43.63 | |
| 204 | 514 | 44.12% | 490.71 | |
| 195 | 703 | 47.69% | 840.58 | |
| 185 | 335 | 40.54% | 253.95 | |
| 176 | 722 | 50.00% | 842.44 | |
| 171 | 286 | 38.01% | 343.28 | |
| 170 | 345 | 41.76% | 329.64 | |
| 163 | 363 | 48.47% | 509.26 | |
| 159 | 82 | 44.65% | 20.39 | |
| 137 | 521 | 43.80% | 392.88 | |
| 137 | 130 | 48.91% | 15.81 | |
| 133 | 384 | 49.62% | 535.65 | |
| 128 | 395 | 48.44% | 455.23 | |
| 123 | 364 | 43.09% | 56.46 | |
| 122 | 318 | 43.44% | 422.57 | |
| 117 | 577 | 44.44% | 347.06 | |
| 112 | 578 | 50.00% | 744.69 | |
| 110 | 388 | 49.09% | 553.48 | |
| 105 | 488 | 57.14% | 564.91 | |
| 103 | 101 | 40.78% | 14.88 | |
| 101 | 451 | 48.51% | 412.77 | |
| 101 | 214 | 38.61% | 290.07 | |
| 89 | 192 | 50.56% | 303.09 | |
| 88 | 125 | 47.73% | 32.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 43.44%
- Battles survived
- 13.11%
- Hits
- 59.06%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 628
- 543
- 423
- Experience
- 227
- Damage caused
- 318
- Damage received
- 325
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 56
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 2.02
- Base defense
- 1.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 927
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
