pasco1c's tanks (245)
| 961 | 632 | 43.39% | 369.53 | |
| 860 | 135 | 45.58% | 87.22 | |
| 658 | 838 | 50.30% | 654.32 | |
| 565 | 223 | 46.02% | 243.47 | |
| 548 | 696 | 46.90% | 633.99 | |
| 506 | 756 | 37.94% | 337.18 | |
| 489 | 698 | 44.99% | 500.94 | |
| 476 | 325 | 45.17% | 357.42 | |
| 467 | 550 | 45.18% | 435.28 | |
| 408 | 244 | 49.26% | 261.63 | |
| 387 | 444 | 44.96% | 281.70 | |
| 377 | 557 | 49.60% | 366.85 | |
| 327 | 700 | 45.26% | 351.24 | |
| 327 | 846 | 43.43% | 311.72 | |
| 321 | 323 | 46.11% | 332.17 | |
| 307 | 539 | 49.19% | 626.18 | |
| 307 | 292 | 48.86% | 231.50 | |
| 304 | 649 | 40.79% | 420.57 | |
| 302 | 370 | 50.00% | 383.82 | |
| 261 | 308 | 44.06% | 289.99 | |
| 253 | 303 | 47.83% | 384.10 | |
| 253 | 364 | 49.01% | 278.86 | |
| 242 | 424 | 42.98% | 295.83 | |
| 221 | 464 | 40.27% | 287.76 | |
| 219 | 174 | 43.38% | 153.77 | |
| 214 | 852 | 47.20% | 480.80 | |
| 209 | 445 | 43.54% | 498.53 | |
| 208 | 256 | 48.08% | 301.34 | |
| 196 | 517 | 49.49% | 668.61 | |
| 193 | 322 | 40.41% | 316.63 | |
| 191 | 512 | 47.12% | 572.78 | |
| 185 | 197 | 45.41% | 95.49 | |
| 171 | 366 | 39.77% | 543.54 | |
| 157 | 258 | 42.04% | 179.16 | |
| 157 | 360 | 44.59% | 502.77 | |
| 157 | 226 | 40.76% | 88.79 | |
| 149 | 315 | 42.95% | 253.91 | |
| 145 | 474 | 39.31% | 202.04 | |
| 142 | 306 | 48.59% | 373.83 | |
| 141 | 833 | 45.39% | 359.20 | |
| 140 | 250 | 46.43% | 341.39 | |
| 121 | 227 | 45.45% | 200.99 | |
| 120 | 162 | 46.67% | 94.04 | |
| 118 | 376 | 44.07% | 275.26 | |
| 114 | 305 | 33.33% | 276.66 | |
| 113 | 497 | 50.44% | 335.46 | |
| 100 | 241 | 45.00% | 266.66 | |
| 99 | 140 | 43.43% | 141.13 | |
| 92 | 304 | 41.30% | 285.82 | |
| 91 | 684 | 47.25% | 375.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 245
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 377
- Victories
- 49.60%
- Battles survived
- 19.36%
- Hits
- 69.74%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 535
- 461
- 367
- Experience
- 390
- Damage caused
- 557
- Damage blocked
- 471
- Damage assisted
- 295
- by spotting
- 253
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
7
2
4
2
19
7
17
2
4
2








Updated
