offer7777's tanks (103)
| 396 | 459 | 48.48% | 543.74 | |
| 316 | 427 | 46.84% | 450.14 | |
| 292 | 593 | 46.92% | 690.29 | |
| 237 | 1,063 | 48.95% | 676.80 | |
| 195 | 258 | 45.64% | 223.22 | |
| 181 | 369 | 49.17% | 616.85 | |
| 163 | 287 | 48.47% | 274.11 | |
| 160 | 934 | 38.75% | 716.52 | |
| 144 | 145 | 35.42% | 82.74 | |
| 139 | 435 | 39.57% | 488.44 | |
| 132 | 485 | 43.94% | 288.14 | |
| 130 | 695 | 46.92% | 478.24 | |
| 129 | 602 | 44.96% | 512.48 | |
| 122 | 150 | 49.18% | 189.98 | |
| 119 | 1,277 | 46.22% | 627.69 | |
| 111 | 1,011 | 41.44% | 943.85 | |
| 102 | 320 | 48.04% | 313.34 | |
| 99 | 131 | 47.47% | 49.27 | |
| 96 | 103 | 52.08% | 29.16 | |
| 95 | 236 | 47.37% | 241.40 | |
| 95 | 98 | 52.63% | 60.72 | |
| 88 | 1,032 | 53.41% | 876.99 | |
| 87 | 106 | 50.57% | 39.68 | |
| 78 | 56 | 50.00% | 0.76 | |
| 75 | 202 | 52.00% | 290.89 | |
| 69 | 83 | 42.03% | 14.26 | |
| 62 | 142 | 38.71% | 141.19 | |
| 61 | 747 | 62.30% | 855.31 | |
| 60 | 259 | 53.33% | 664.26 | |
| 55 | 158 | 45.45% | 132.38 | |
| 47 | 79 | 46.81% | 22.97 | |
| 45 | 529 | 46.67% | 497.30 | |
| 45 | 282 | 48.89% | 488.68 | |
| 44 | 152 | 50.00% | 110.63 | |
| 40 | 119 | 50.00% | 98.42 | |
| 38 | 34 | 39.47% | 0.00 | |
| 37 | 1,122 | 59.46% | 1,094.49 | |
| 37 | 239 | 48.65% | 458.83 | |
| 36 | 49 | 47.22% | 2.30 | |
| 35 | 128 | 42.86% | 68.13 | |
| 29 | 102 | 48.28% | 167.56 | |
| 28 | 391 | 46.43% | 817.46 | |
| 28 | 1,130 | 39.29% | 704.08 | |
| 26 | 94 | 34.62% | 33.20 | |
| 24 | 198 | 41.67% | 199.50 | |
| 24 | 714 | 41.67% | 773.44 | |
| 23 | 114 | 43.48% | 128.60 | |
| 23 | 48 | 43.48% | 106.21 | |
| 21 | 405 | 66.67% | 631.54 | |
| 19 | 55 | 31.58% | 4.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 103
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 181
- Victories
- 49.17%
- Battles survived
- 19.34%
- Hits
- 61.98%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 787
- 755
- 617
- Experience
- 267
- Damage caused
- 369
- Damage received
- 314
- Damage blocked
- 91
- Damage assisted
- 109
- by spotting
- 73
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 1.57
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 877
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
5
17
22





Updated
