oHaNeZo's tanks (39)
| 52 | 498 | 48.08% | 336.31 | |
| 36 | 177 | 44.44% | 133.74 | |
| 29 | 104 | 51.72% | 99.47 | |
| 27 | 87 | 51.85% | 41.12 | |
| 24 | 182 | 41.67% | 399.85 | |
| 24 | 687 | 54.17% | 393.58 | |
| 20 | 458 | 60.00% | 483.31 | |
| 18 | 115 | 50.00% | 21.87 | |
| 15 | 202 | 20.00% | 176.90 | |
| 14 | 235 | 35.71% | 103.99 | |
| 13 | 212 | 53.85% | 169.52 | |
| 12 | 92 | 58.33% | 240.91 | |
| 9 | 49 | 33.33% | 7.77 | |
| 9 | 284 | 44.44% | 357.50 | |
| 8 | 104 | 50.00% | 518.15 | |
| 6 | 61 | 50.00% | 10.04 | |
| 6 | 592 | 66.67% | 946.92 | |
| 6 | 325 | 50.00% | 754.46 | |
| 5 | 74 | 60.00% | 40.36 | |
| 5 | 57 | 60.00% | 14.97 | |
| 5 | 269 | 40.00% | 108.49 | |
| 5 | 777 | 40.00% | 272.59 | |
| 5 | 23 | 40.00% | 1.13 | |
| 5 | 23 | 20.00% | 18.12 | |
| 3 | 357 | 33.33% | 312.31 | |
| 3 | 17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 213 | 66.67% | 601.23 | |
| 2 | 146 | 50.00% | 127.56 | |
| 2 | 121 | 50.00% | 189.68 | |
| 2 | 319 | 50.00% | 456.23 | |
| 2 | 225 | 0.00% | 73.32 | |
| 2 | 33 | 100.00% | 28.16 | |
| 2 | 314 | 50.00% | 148.07 | |
| 2 | 257 | 100.00% | 52.53 | |
| 1 | 56 | 0.00% | 3.31 | |
| 1 | 741 | 0.00% | 1,180.30 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 27.37 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 52.08%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 302
- 96
- 10
- Experience
- 109
- Damage caused
- 61
- Damage blocked
- 180
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 1.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
7Updated
