nutritiveboss's tanks (60)
| 84 | 141 | 38.10% | 62.51 | |
| 81 | 86 | 40.74% | 7.33 | |
| 80 | 118 | 41.25% | 36.12 | |
| 75 | 107 | 40.00% | 72.34 | |
| 64 | 66 | 39.06% | 8.34 | |
| 61 | 88 | 32.79% | 9.87 | |
| 51 | 115 | 27.45% | 37.88 | |
| 46 | 91 | 34.78% | 3.98 | |
| 39 | 183 | 48.72% | 289.20 | |
| 39 | 75 | 33.33% | 5.60 | |
| 39 | 165 | 38.46% | 48.20 | |
| 38 | 257 | 36.84% | 330.76 | |
| 32 | 76 | 37.50% | 9.25 | |
| 31 | 119 | 35.48% | 42.85 | |
| 31 | 191 | 35.48% | 36.88 | |
| 26 | 96 | 42.31% | 40.46 | |
| 26 | 129 | 23.08% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 78 | 37.50% | 0.07 | |
| 21 | 95 | 42.86% | 7.29 | |
| 21 | 127 | 33.33% | 41.50 | |
| 20 | 104 | 35.00% | 24.27 | |
| 19 | 53 | 31.58% | 3.08 | |
| 18 | 54 | 22.22% | 0.12 | |
| 17 | 113 | 58.82% | 14.04 | |
| 17 | 470 | 52.94% | 1,179.70 | |
| 16 | 101 | 18.75% | 83.94 | |
| 16 | 46 | 43.75% | 0.32 | |
| 16 | 113 | 37.50% | 58.62 | |
| 16 | 136 | 56.25% | 33.28 | |
| 15 | 213 | 66.67% | 681.18 | |
| 15 | 54 | 53.33% | 25.78 | |
| 15 | 121 | 53.33% | 80.58 | |
| 14 | 166 | 35.71% | 91.29 | |
| 13 | 166 | 53.85% | 183.90 | |
| 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 102 | 30.77% | 25.74 | |
| 13 | 77 | 23.08% | 34.73 | |
| 12 | 136 | 25.00% | 111.10 | |
| 8 | 63 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 51 | 50.00% | 30.55 | |
| 8 | 184 | 37.50% | 338.33 | |
| 8 | 143 | 50.00% | 42.92 | |
| 8 | 191 | 62.50% | 77.54 | |
| 7 | 102 | 14.29% | 96.83 | |
| 6 | 82 | 16.67% | 18.67 | |
| 5 | 71 | 60.00% | 80.16 | |
| 5 | 59 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 247 | 60.00% | 294.95 | |
| 5 | 40 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 40 | 60.00% | 8.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 60.00%
Average score per battle
- 699
- 1,074
- 295
- Experience
- 178
- Damage caused
- 247
- Damage assisted
- 19
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)


8Updated
