noahog's tanks (370)
| 1,881 | 484 | 49.23% | 571.76 | |
| 1,357 | 886 | 47.83% | 802.39 | |
| 968 | 474 | 50.00% | 599.64 | |
| 828 | 925 | 47.58% | 730.96 | |
| 818 | 445 | 49.14% | 615.96 | |
| 800 | 1,151 | 41.63% | 583.62 | |
| 796 | 293 | 47.74% | 412.53 | |
| 762 | 1,289 | 44.23% | 689.76 | |
| 754 | 613 | 50.40% | 767.63 | |
| 671 | 540 | 52.31% | 641.31 | |
| 623 | 682 | 50.40% | 605.88 | |
| 615 | 1,181 | 45.53% | 744.72 | |
| 592 | 1,337 | 45.10% | 888.05 | |
| 548 | 1,185 | 44.53% | 603.39 | |
| 547 | 491 | 45.16% | 943.27 | |
| 542 | 362 | 46.49% | 313.37 | |
| 526 | 573 | 47.91% | 782.75 | |
| 521 | 706 | 43.76% | 545.49 | |
| 494 | 206 | 49.60% | 236.38 | |
| 483 | 998 | 40.79% | 460.33 | |
| 408 | 280 | 47.79% | 426.99 | |
| 406 | 1,199 | 45.32% | 722.10 | |
| 351 | 1,098 | 43.59% | 696.72 | |
| 327 | 358 | 51.68% | 471.78 | |
| 313 | 584 | 49.84% | 477.44 | |
| 290 | 682 | 44.14% | 356.07 | |
| 280 | 389 | 48.93% | 322.71 | |
| 267 | 333 | 42.32% | 229.47 | |
| 261 | 126 | 45.59% | 125.32 | |
| 237 | 296 | 47.68% | 329.87 | |
| 235 | 263 | 49.36% | 397.40 | |
| 234 | 1,019 | 48.29% | 731.84 | |
| 217 | 366 | 45.16% | 438.96 | |
| 211 | 112 | 50.24% | 69.69 | |
| 208 | 494 | 53.37% | 588.98 | |
| 203 | 92 | 45.81% | 55.13 | |
| 200 | 351 | 45.50% | 286.20 | |
| 194 | 1,180 | 51.55% | 566.71 | |
| 186 | 303 | 43.01% | 352.10 | |
| 183 | 418 | 51.37% | 570.91 | |
| 181 | 1,333 | 47.51% | 769.94 | |
| 176 | 431 | 44.32% | 218.66 | |
| 168 | 136 | 45.24% | 47.53 | |
| 158 | 750 | 53.16% | 498.38 | |
| 158 | 1,212 | 41.14% | 646.02 | |
| 154 | 384 | 44.81% | 349.55 | |
| 152 | 445 | 51.32% | 389.93 | |
| 151 | 62 | 39.07% | 85.67 | |
| 151 | 168 | 49.67% | 225.85 | |
| 151 | 859 | 41.06% | 399.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 370
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 211
- Victories
- 50.24%
- Battles survived
- 14.69%
- Hits
- 51.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 437
- 253
- 70
- Experience
- 161
- Damage caused
- 112
- Damage received
- 184
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 86
- by spotting
- 85
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 571
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
3
12
23





Updated
