nikkus's tanks (52)
| 560 | 636 | 46.61% | 493.34 | |
| 281 | 257 | 48.40% | 679.02 | |
| 231 | 237 | 40.69% | 207.80 | |
| 229 | 328 | 48.03% | 226.20 | |
| 114 | 96 | 57.02% | 27.17 | |
| 103 | 86 | 47.57% | 25.68 | |
| 85 | 241 | 47.06% | 300.90 | |
| 79 | 221 | 39.24% | 164.29 | |
| 61 | 70 | 39.34% | 14.99 | |
| 60 | 85 | 43.33% | 19.77 | |
| 58 | 68 | 46.55% | 12.30 | |
| 57 | 93 | 54.39% | 45.64 | |
| 46 | 58 | 50.00% | 185.03 | |
| 46 | 129 | 50.00% | 277.39 | |
| 45 | 246 | 48.89% | 276.58 | |
| 40 | 208 | 40.00% | 253.96 | |
| 35 | 153 | 40.00% | 80.21 | |
| 34 | 67 | 52.94% | 0.09 | |
| 30 | 55 | 56.67% | 2.38 | |
| 26 | 43 | 50.00% | 2.60 | |
| 24 | 56 | 66.67% | 6.69 | |
| 24 | 100 | 41.67% | 19.60 | |
| 23 | 205 | 43.48% | 246.72 | |
| 18 | 132 | 38.89% | 129.65 | |
| 17 | 57 | 76.47% | 28.69 | |
| 14 | 113 | 42.86% | 31.31 | |
| 13 | 103 | 30.77% | 12.86 | |
| 12 | 65 | 50.00% | 3.66 | |
| 11 | 106 | 36.36% | 132.05 | |
| 11 | 45 | 36.36% | 50.40 | |
| 10 | 114 | 70.00% | 23.97 | |
| 10 | 141 | 30.00% | 330.43 | |
| 10 | 526 | 70.00% | 401.90 | |
| 9 | 79 | 55.56% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 145 | 37.50% | 369.02 | |
| 8 | 125 | 12.50% | 40.70 | |
| 6 | 107 | 16.67% | 161.99 | |
| 6 | 42 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |
| 5 | 64 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 69 | 40.00% | 19.13 | |
| 5 | 54 | 60.00% | 21.48 | |
| 4 | 63 | 25.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 28 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 99 | 0.00% | 48.82 | |
| 2 | 59 | 0.00% | 0.60 | |
| 2 | 139 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 32 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 107 | 0.00% | 102.17 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 39.34%
Average score per battle
- 196
- 7
- 15
- Experience
- 134
- Damage caused
- 70
- Damage assisted
- 44
- by spotting
- 38
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.62
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
7
22






Updated