nero_100's tanks (42)
| 92 | 68 | 40.22% | 2.08 | |
| 63 | 146 | 49.21% | 52.77 | |
| 60 | 83 | 46.67% | 15.35 | |
| 43 | 42 | 44.19% | 2.08 | |
| 42 | 77 | 40.48% | 79.38 | |
| 35 | 44 | 54.29% | 4.19 | |
| 35 | 82 | 54.29% | 4.43 | |
| 28 | 91 | 21.43% | 29.61 | |
| 28 | 132 | 64.29% | 112.53 | |
| 25 | 45 | 32.00% | 2.08 | |
| 25 | 123 | 32.00% | 36.68 | |
| 24 | 48 | 58.33% | 0.89 | |
| 23 | 65 | 52.17% | 2.95 | |
| 21 | 68 | 33.33% | 10.45 | |
| 19 | 88 | 47.37% | 17.59 | |
| 19 | 39 | 52.63% | 3.19 | |
| 17 | 53 | 64.71% | 7.92 | |
| 15 | 68 | 46.67% | 16.24 | |
| 12 | 42 | 33.33% | 13.59 | |
| 12 | 52 | 41.67% | 154.80 | |
| 11 | 73 | 9.09% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 96 | 36.36% | 116.91 | |
| 10 | 76 | 60.00% | 9.89 | |
| 10 | 115 | 40.00% | 2.84 | |
| 8 | 33 | 75.00% | 1.06 | |
| 5 | 29 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 60 | 80.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 33 | 25.00% | 17.42 | |
| 4 | 113 | 25.00% | 323.56 | |
| 3 | 7 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.62 | |
| 2 | 45 | 50.00% | 27.86 | |
| 2 | 50 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 181 | 0.00% | 381.47 | |
| 2 | 19 | 50.00% | 27.79 | |
| 2 | 132 | 100.00% | 211.42 | |
| 2 | 89 | 50.00% | 85.25 | |
| 2 | 54 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 86 | 100.00% | 19.22 | |
| 1 | 123 | 100.00% | 292.70 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 72 | 0.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 43
- 83
- 28
- Experience
- 113
- Damage caused
- 45
- Damage assisted
- 35
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
