natz08's tanks (121)
| 962 | 1,064 | 50.52% | 1,014.47 | |
| 765 | 559 | 50.59% | 757.76 | |
| 418 | 374 | 49.76% | 444.64 | |
| 365 | 1,081 | 47.40% | 724.84 | |
| 238 | 1,067 | 49.16% | 538.39 | |
| 224 | 1,423 | 45.54% | 772.05 | |
| 220 | 232 | 45.91% | 343.40 | |
| 196 | 229 | 52.04% | 394.59 | |
| 194 | 356 | 47.42% | 435.39 | |
| 165 | 495 | 43.03% | 479.23 | |
| 154 | 491 | 42.21% | 530.28 | |
| 153 | 533 | 47.06% | 688.56 | |
| 150 | 552 | 49.33% | 610.79 | |
| 150 | 718 | 48.67% | 616.60 | |
| 146 | 780 | 41.10% | 634.44 | |
| 108 | 676 | 36.11% | 416.98 | |
| 97 | 1,131 | 46.39% | 576.98 | |
| 94 | 576 | 31.91% | 229.05 | |
| 93 | 1,042 | 48.39% | 576.26 | |
| 78 | 115 | 46.15% | 80.38 | |
| 72 | 583 | 54.17% | 652.09 | |
| 68 | 142 | 41.18% | 110.20 | |
| 63 | 101 | 49.21% | 25.35 | |
| 62 | 140 | 50.00% | 89.11 | |
| 59 | 584 | 44.07% | 441.11 | |
| 58 | 282 | 41.38% | 173.56 | |
| 53 | 194 | 37.74% | 175.07 | |
| 52 | 457 | 48.08% | 143.03 | |
| 51 | 339 | 52.94% | 339.76 | |
| 51 | 779 | 43.14% | 458.57 | |
| 49 | 112 | 36.73% | 40.11 | |
| 49 | 111 | 40.82% | 40.31 | |
| 49 | 1,560 | 57.14% | 939.25 | |
| 48 | 148 | 45.83% | 128.72 | |
| 45 | 856 | 53.33% | 704.31 | |
| 44 | 117 | 56.82% | 60.15 | |
| 41 | 270 | 58.54% | 351.51 | |
| 41 | 588 | 56.10% | 473.34 | |
| 39 | 209 | 46.15% | 329.35 | |
| 35 | 372 | 62.86% | 361.97 | |
| 35 | 110 | 57.14% | 41.60 | |
| 32 | 917 | 62.50% | 725.82 | |
| 31 | 90 | 38.71% | 53.63 | |
| 30 | 127 | 53.33% | 146.32 | |
| 27 | 139 | 51.85% | 76.01 | |
| 25 | 246 | 48.00% | 332.38 | |
| 25 | 531 | 64.00% | 499.64 | |
| 25 | 64 | 44.00% | 19.88 | |
| 25 | 162 | 48.00% | 132.27 | |
| 24 | 329 | 58.33% | 167.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 121
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 44.07%
- Battles survived
- 13.56%
- Hits
- 66.94%
- Damage ratio
- 0.44
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 546
- 503
- 441
- Experience
- 400
- Damage caused
- 584
- Damage received
- 1,329
- Damage blocked
- 234
- Damage assisted
- 295
- by spotting
- 233
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,287
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
