naranbat's tanks (265)
| 703 | 1,220 | 52.20% | 1,362.23 | |
| 564 | 1,253 | 43.97% | 1,384.42 | |
| 563 | 1,287 | 51.33% | 1,411.88 | |
| 555 | 1,211 | 52.07% | 1,399.59 | |
| 413 | 1,537 | 49.88% | 1,386.62 | |
| 408 | 1,817 | 50.00% | 1,408.26 | |
| 297 | 905 | 45.12% | 1,244.47 | |
| 259 | 787 | 56.76% | 1,655.36 | |
| 257 | 561 | 48.25% | 844.21 | |
| 253 | 1,170 | 50.99% | 1,342.03 | |
| 245 | 890 | 53.47% | 1,064.46 | |
| 244 | 932 | 47.13% | 1,080.29 | |
| 234 | 746 | 44.02% | 750.85 | |
| 224 | 535 | 49.55% | 802.23 | |
| 224 | 1,824 | 49.55% | 1,777.07 | |
| 202 | 737 | 52.48% | 1,100.66 | |
| 201 | 469 | 53.23% | 1,066.46 | |
| 200 | 289 | 49.50% | 311.14 | |
| 197 | 894 | 50.76% | 1,000.69 | |
| 196 | 1,115 | 50.00% | 1,310.45 | |
| 191 | 1,047 | 57.07% | 1,163.46 | |
| 183 | 1,052 | 48.09% | 1,058.06 | |
| 169 | 1,293 | 48.52% | 1,124.46 | |
| 168 | 1,197 | 45.83% | 1,330.27 | |
| 166 | 549 | 51.20% | 757.88 | |
| 165 | 730 | 45.45% | 1,007.41 | |
| 165 | 1,073 | 43.64% | 1,260.22 | |
| 162 | 712 | 53.70% | 1,083.75 | |
| 161 | 1,364 | 46.58% | 1,113.60 | |
| 158 | 573 | 52.53% | 1,065.22 | |
| 157 | 1,367 | 46.50% | 1,251.19 | |
| 154 | 1,467 | 55.19% | 1,406.18 | |
| 154 | 1,280 | 44.16% | 1,086.94 | |
| 153 | 851 | 47.71% | 1,195.31 | |
| 149 | 939 | 53.02% | 1,533.51 | |
| 149 | 473 | 51.01% | 712.02 | |
| 146 | 628 | 51.37% | 995.42 | |
| 146 | 1,873 | 47.95% | 1,328.79 | |
| 145 | 1,744 | 53.10% | 1,224.44 | |
| 144 | 914 | 52.08% | 870.52 | |
| 141 | 970 | 56.74% | 1,085.10 | |
| 139 | 1,408 | 56.83% | 1,574.74 | |
| 133 | 1,463 | 45.86% | 1,607.37 | |
| 132 | 714 | 52.27% | 820.14 | |
| 130 | 855 | 53.85% | 872.93 | |
| 128 | 961 | 59.38% | 1,114.59 | |
| 128 | 759 | 44.53% | 1,324.28 | |
| 128 | 1,779 | 50.78% | 1,584.29 | |
| 127 | 1,621 | 45.67% | 1,345.70 | |
| 125 | 619 | 48.00% | 731.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 265
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 46.50%
- Battles survived
- 22.29%
- Hits
- 70.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,018
- 1,246
- 1,251
- Experience
- 670
- Damage caused
- 1,367
- Damage received
- 1,638
- Damage blocked
- 645
- Damage assisted
- 539
- by spotting
- 453
- by tracking
- 86
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.64
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,018
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

2


14
6
4
2
51
13
20



3
2
15
2







Updated
