mxeagle's tanks (585)
| 652 | 789 | 49.08% | 663.45 | |
| 550 | 852 | 45.64% | 698.89 | |
| 538 | 1,328 | 46.28% | 778.82 | |
| 525 | 245 | 40.76% | 143.63 | |
| 483 | 754 | 46.79% | 662.62 | |
| 479 | 810 | 47.18% | 636.46 | |
| 390 | 1,052 | 45.38% | 728.28 | |
| 378 | 130 | 51.59% | 98.71 | |
| 356 | 196 | 49.16% | 704.27 | |
| 349 | 1,158 | 41.55% | 660.97 | |
| 349 | 1,229 | 47.85% | 692.76 | |
| 338 | 253 | 53.25% | 458.99 | |
| 318 | 1,205 | 52.20% | 877.50 | |
| 315 | 949 | 51.75% | 754.03 | |
| 310 | 748 | 46.13% | 539.15 | |
| 305 | 145 | 46.89% | 157.62 | |
| 293 | 634 | 49.15% | 443.77 | |
| 283 | 727 | 42.05% | 603.07 | |
| 272 | 310 | 52.21% | 439.52 | |
| 269 | 690 | 45.72% | 445.46 | |
| 267 | 606 | 42.70% | 400.72 | |
| 263 | 348 | 48.29% | 174.84 | |
| 259 | 1,195 | 47.49% | 657.08 | |
| 252 | 837 | 52.78% | 785.07 | |
| 239 | 1,365 | 43.51% | 961.93 | |
| 236 | 268 | 40.68% | 79.70 | |
| 236 | 819 | 45.76% | 446.76 | |
| 234 | 1,063 | 42.31% | 711.97 | |
| 233 | 666 | 40.77% | 445.53 | |
| 230 | 325 | 43.04% | 153.72 | |
| 217 | 1,238 | 50.23% | 966.60 | |
| 217 | 589 | 50.23% | 1,054.02 | |
| 216 | 903 | 46.30% | 659.37 | |
| 215 | 486 | 46.05% | 323.75 | |
| 213 | 839 | 44.60% | 507.28 | |
| 212 | 290 | 39.62% | 88.21 | |
| 211 | 644 | 52.61% | 1,065.16 | |
| 205 | 652 | 52.68% | 540.11 | |
| 204 | 1,176 | 41.18% | 747.67 | |
| 204 | 1,100 | 47.06% | 695.96 | |
| 199 | 979 | 40.20% | 437.61 | |
| 195 | 540 | 42.56% | 580.05 | |
| 193 | 988 | 48.70% | 921.60 | |
| 192 | 627 | 48.44% | 445.13 | |
| 190 | 164 | 44.74% | 41.77 | |
| 188 | 444 | 48.40% | 128.12 | |
| 188 | 846 | 42.55% | 606.76 | |
| 187 | 585 | 51.34% | 310.89 | |
| 186 | 741 | 45.70% | 465.84 | |
| 184 | 1,023 | 47.28% | 652.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 585
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 234
- Victories
- 42.31%
- Battles survived
- 28.21%
- Hits
- 76.92%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 608
- 646
- 712
- Experience
- 595
- Damage caused
- 1,063
- Damage received
- 1,624
- Damage blocked
- 787
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 229
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,655
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

3
10
2
3
34
14
24
10
3








Updated
