muleswift's tanks (86)
| 151 | 301 | 49.67% | 325.65 | |
| 142 | 346 | 44.37% | 290.63 | |
| 130 | 232 | 40.77% | 321.52 | |
| 124 | 148 | 43.55% | 131.53 | |
| 108 | 82 | 42.59% | 21.12 | |
| 81 | 59 | 37.04% | 7.04 | |
| 73 | 134 | 38.36% | 82.00 | |
| 69 | 26 | 33.33% | 3.85 | |
| 67 | 123 | 47.76% | 54.47 | |
| 49 | 136 | 46.94% | 79.63 | |
| 48 | 80 | 45.83% | 6.97 | |
| 46 | 45 | 39.13% | 5.80 | |
| 46 | 226 | 43.48% | 234.96 | |
| 46 | 117 | 52.17% | 100.81 | |
| 45 | 181 | 64.44% | 74.57 | |
| 44 | 30 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 42 | 59 | 47.62% | 7.86 | |
| 42 | 159 | 33.33% | 21.92 | |
| 38 | 70 | 47.37% | 27.61 | |
| 36 | 114 | 47.22% | 183.67 | |
| 35 | 81 | 42.86% | 8.56 | |
| 35 | 59 | 45.71% | 13.20 | |
| 34 | 31 | 35.29% | 2.08 | |
| 34 | 99 | 32.35% | 38.31 | |
| 32 | 74 | 50.00% | 8.11 | |
| 30 | 282 | 60.00% | 474.30 | |
| 30 | 27 | 63.33% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 53 | 53.57% | 6.13 | |
| 27 | 114 | 51.85% | 94.43 | |
| 27 | 138 | 55.56% | 152.60 | |
| 27 | 144 | 51.85% | 112.45 | |
| 26 | 57 | 53.85% | 11.41 | |
| 25 | 42 | 28.00% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 24 | 29 | 50.00% | 0.86 | |
| 23 | 34 | 52.17% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 46 | 35.00% | 8.13 | |
| 20 | 21 | 55.00% | 5.05 | |
| 20 | 42 | 45.00% | 9.85 | |
| 20 | 30 | 35.00% | 2.39 | |
| 19 | 28 | 42.11% | 2.18 | |
| 19 | 36 | 21.05% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 52 | 26.32% | 112.03 | |
| 18 | 52 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 40 | 44.44% | 35.84 | |
| 17 | 30 | 47.06% | 9.45 | |
| 17 | 74 | 52.94% | 31.69 | |
| 17 | 42 | 17.65% | 24.85 | |
| 16 | 20 | 50.00% | 1.39 | |
| 16 | 56 | 37.50% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 86
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 67
- Victories
- 47.76%
Average score per battle
- 419
- 115
- 54
- Experience
- 175
- Damage caused
- 123
- Damage assisted
- 63
- by spotting
- 60
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

12
5
11





Updated
