morosanul's tanks (326)
| 1,158 | 889 | 57.77% | 1,824.52 | |
| 1,061 | 448 | 51.37% | 804.56 | |
| 1,007 | 1,325 | 49.35% | 1,540.50 | |
| 731 | 901 | 47.47% | 1,259.28 | |
| 696 | 1,462 | 51.29% | 1,755.06 | |
| 657 | 694 | 53.88% | 1,235.65 | |
| 515 | 1,360 | 48.35% | 1,431.38 | |
| 481 | 1,192 | 54.05% | 1,472.24 | |
| 464 | 1,690 | 47.20% | 1,485.09 | |
| 449 | 1,223 | 54.34% | 1,450.58 | |
| 436 | 1,175 | 45.41% | 1,248.77 | |
| 365 | 823 | 45.48% | 939.63 | |
| 353 | 797 | 55.52% | 836.62 | |
| 326 | 946 | 53.07% | 1,573.30 | |
| 326 | 839 | 57.67% | 1,301.54 | |
| 308 | 1,267 | 49.68% | 992.71 | |
| 297 | 681 | 47.14% | 962.92 | |
| 284 | 240 | 50.35% | 451.32 | |
| 282 | 814 | 48.23% | 1,152.27 | |
| 279 | 141 | 52.69% | 568.01 | |
| 275 | 904 | 48.73% | 1,239.72 | |
| 254 | 922 | 49.21% | 916.94 | |
| 251 | 383 | 44.22% | 701.33 | |
| 241 | 870 | 50.62% | 861.10 | |
| 229 | 851 | 56.33% | 1,369.73 | |
| 215 | 1,348 | 51.63% | 1,505.51 | |
| 214 | 664 | 56.54% | 1,078.03 | |
| 211 | 644 | 53.08% | 1,065.41 | |
| 200 | 507 | 48.00% | 868.83 | |
| 198 | 633 | 44.44% | 1,071.01 | |
| 183 | 392 | 47.54% | 606.55 | |
| 180 | 1,346 | 42.22% | 851.22 | |
| 179 | 1,134 | 51.40% | 1,163.10 | |
| 173 | 1,390 | 57.80% | 1,173.38 | |
| 173 | 606 | 49.13% | 813.00 | |
| 172 | 449 | 44.77% | 702.24 | |
| 169 | 969 | 46.75% | 1,089.32 | |
| 165 | 1,221 | 47.88% | 1,031.03 | |
| 149 | 798 | 46.98% | 950.99 | |
| 148 | 870 | 41.22% | 997.86 | |
| 145 | 646 | 56.55% | 1,168.63 | |
| 142 | 702 | 50.00% | 771.05 | |
| 136 | 1,259 | 55.15% | 1,332.24 | |
| 135 | 762 | 45.93% | 1,083.44 | |
| 130 | 223 | 50.00% | 243.54 | |
| 125 | 798 | 44.80% | 1,013.45 | |
| 121 | 209 | 52.07% | 191.67 | |
| 117 | 955 | 48.72% | 1,081.84 | |
| 117 | 155 | 42.74% | 136.26 | |
| 115 | 1,324 | 48.70% | 1,134.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 326
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 115
- Victories
- 48.70%
- Battles survived
- 31.30%
- Hits
- 76.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 893
- 1,119
- 1,134
- Experience
- 743
- Damage caused
- 1,324
- Damage received
- 1,694
- Damage blocked
- 708
- Damage assisted
- 511
- by spotting
- 409
- by tracking
- 102
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,719
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)


3
2
2
2
24
9
28
5
2
11








Updated
