moorefighter
Joined Jun 2012·Last battle over 12 years ago·Updated
[A-O] As One
Intelligence Officer · joined Mar 1, 2014

moorefighter's tanks (102)
| 3,070 | 534 | 47.04% | 556.84 | |
| 968 | 453 | 52.38% | 497.00 | |
| 867 | 489 | 41.18% | 202.52 | |
| 849 | 319 | 46.41% | 313.31 | |
| 601 | 202 | 46.42% | 119.45 | |
| 583 | 57 | 47.00% | 22.50 | |
| 576 | 367 | 48.26% | 201.15 | |
| 502 | 723 | 43.82% | 403.66 | |
| 461 | 1,050 | 41.21% | 671.90 | |
| 456 | 414 | 43.86% | 290.68 | |
| 455 | 881 | 36.48% | 374.94 | |
| 453 | 789 | 41.28% | 441.40 | |
| 431 | 1,040 | 46.17% | 535.66 | |
| 357 | 514 | 49.30% | 259.96 | |
| 355 | 1,006 | 41.97% | 815.12 | |
| 306 | 161 | 45.42% | 24.59 | |
| 303 | 60 | 44.55% | 16.39 | |
| 292 | 893 | 48.63% | 594.28 | |
| 281 | 332 | 49.11% | 359.80 | |
| 269 | 502 | 42.01% | 178.80 | |
| 254 | 437 | 46.06% | 298.94 | |
| 245 | 237 | 39.59% | 86.33 | |
| 244 | 118 | 42.21% | 18.48 | |
| 244 | 562 | 45.90% | 433.58 | |
| 225 | 340 | 41.33% | 924.49 | |
| 211 | 719 | 46.92% | 597.78 | |
| 191 | 64 | 44.50% | 22.66 | |
| 185 | 368 | 52.97% | 418.33 | |
| 184 | 823 | 45.65% | 742.29 | |
| 181 | 485 | 41.99% | 628.10 | |
| 176 | 55 | 44.32% | 5.24 | |
| 176 | 175 | 46.02% | 31.85 | |
| 168 | 282 | 44.64% | 144.87 | |
| 168 | 92 | 49.40% | 19.65 | |
| 164 | 45 | 39.63% | 0.43 | |
| 163 | 989 | 41.72% | 343.75 | |
| 157 | 30 | 45.86% | 2.08 | |
| 144 | 111 | 43.06% | 16.10 | |
| 136 | 226 | 44.12% | 236.37 | |
| 133 | 439 | 38.35% | 313.11 | |
| 130 | 551 | 46.15% | 534.41 | |
| 129 | 610 | 48.84% | 982.23 | |
| 124 | 111 | 47.58% | 44.07 | |
| 116 | 75 | 43.10% | 29.93 | |
| 114 | 175 | 52.63% | 122.22 | |
| 108 | 75 | 40.74% | 11.09 | |
| 107 | 103 | 48.60% | 20.20 | |
| 105 | 83 | 56.19% | 39.65 | |
| 101 | 78 | 41.58% | 7.76 | |
| 91 | 86 | 52.75% | 73.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 102
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 357
- Victories
- 49.30%
Average score per battle
- 671
- 554
- 260
- Experience
- 340
- Damage caused
- 514
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.38
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
3
2
3
9
25







2Updated