montibadboy's tanks (182)
| 3,231 | 759 | 46.30% | 559.60 | |
| 1,924 | 846 | 43.76% | 580.51 | |
| 1,523 | 1,071 | 46.36% | 1,054.81 | |
| 519 | 1,343 | 45.47% | 1,011.54 | |
| 464 | 389 | 52.16% | 1,626.97 | |
| 456 | 1,294 | 44.96% | 1,265.42 | |
| 430 | 635 | 46.51% | 691.93 | |
| 370 | 377 | 46.22% | 339.34 | |
| 365 | 805 | 52.60% | 678.65 | |
| 338 | 637 | 49.70% | 817.85 | |
| 338 | 1,292 | 46.75% | 530.49 | |
| 304 | 1,050 | 46.38% | 772.29 | |
| 256 | 678 | 42.97% | 715.26 | |
| 230 | 1,086 | 44.78% | 546.35 | |
| 215 | 492 | 57.67% | 606.89 | |
| 209 | 773 | 46.41% | 971.45 | |
| 206 | 275 | 58.74% | 393.96 | |
| 200 | 795 | 42.00% | 574.69 | |
| 191 | 670 | 45.55% | 456.40 | |
| 176 | 950 | 46.02% | 686.74 | |
| 171 | 755 | 45.61% | 424.00 | |
| 170 | 606 | 40.00% | 386.13 | |
| 159 | 949 | 47.17% | 1,588.82 | |
| 158 | 471 | 44.94% | 1,492.15 | |
| 150 | 1,094 | 43.33% | 838.55 | |
| 121 | 629 | 49.59% | 767.93 | |
| 119 | 617 | 51.26% | 722.56 | |
| 119 | 175 | 57.14% | 182.83 | |
| 117 | 669 | 41.03% | 982.50 | |
| 116 | 826 | 50.86% | 577.35 | |
| 111 | 444 | 48.65% | 718.47 | |
| 108 | 861 | 48.15% | 1,020.69 | |
| 107 | 1,273 | 42.06% | 769.45 | |
| 102 | 637 | 40.20% | 369.91 | |
| 101 | 318 | 48.51% | 315.68 | |
| 99 | 240 | 43.43% | 547.35 | |
| 98 | 524 | 47.96% | 607.93 | |
| 97 | 190 | 45.36% | 470.99 | |
| 87 | 64 | 52.87% | 9.60 | |
| 85 | 666 | 40.00% | 613.37 | |
| 84 | 295 | 57.14% | 359.77 | |
| 82 | 901 | 43.90% | 388.79 | |
| 72 | 285 | 41.67% | 130.58 | |
| 72 | 1,232 | 34.72% | 792.30 | |
| 71 | 149 | 49.30% | 941.40 | |
| 66 | 588 | 48.48% | 266.22 | |
| 63 | 78 | 39.68% | 39.40 | |
| 60 | 240 | 50.00% | 148.23 | |
| 60 | 756 | 46.67% | 422.24 | |
| 60 | 105 | 43.33% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 519
- Victories
- 45.47%
- Battles survived
- 32.76%
- Hits
- 65.04%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
Average score per battle
- 858
- 933
- 1,012
- Experience
- 568
- Damage caused
- 1,343
- Damage blocked
- 574
- Damage assisted
- 271
- by spotting
- 223
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 0.13
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

2
3
4
39
6
10
14
3
2
4
2







2Updated