mikwe's tanks (439)
| 1,965 | 1,405 | 51.15% | 1,443.93 | |
| 1,767 | 1,176 | 49.35% | 1,222.46 | |
| 1,627 | 1,366 | 51.32% | 1,427.36 | |
| 1,046 | 1,605 | 53.73% | 1,587.64 | |
| 890 | 2,192 | 48.99% | 1,685.89 | |
| 837 | 1,010 | 58.54% | 1,695.60 | |
| 836 | 2,368 | 53.59% | 2,137.36 | |
| 791 | 2,015 | 60.30% | 2,025.23 | |
| 682 | 996 | 49.85% | 1,228.18 | |
| 644 | 1,905 | 47.36% | 1,531.96 | |
| 640 | 1,543 | 56.41% | 1,883.94 | |
| 622 | 1,950 | 51.77% | 1,544.41 | |
| 605 | 1,892 | 55.37% | 1,672.90 | |
| 604 | 1,975 | 50.17% | 1,651.85 | |
| 581 | 2,164 | 51.98% | 1,695.06 | |
| 565 | 1,570 | 52.57% | 1,663.17 | |
| 515 | 1,543 | 53.59% | 1,771.31 | |
| 503 | 2,023 | 53.08% | 1,847.25 | |
| 466 | 2,009 | 47.00% | 1,761.20 | |
| 465 | 1,767 | 48.39% | 1,636.96 | |
| 461 | 1,516 | 49.89% | 1,552.29 | |
| 450 | 1,873 | 51.33% | 1,448.56 | |
| 447 | 1,807 | 48.99% | 1,580.57 | |
| 440 | 1,634 | 50.45% | 1,455.19 | |
| 438 | 934 | 49.32% | 791.18 | |
| 437 | 879 | 51.49% | 941.33 | |
| 428 | 1,430 | 48.36% | 1,322.94 | |
| 423 | 2,170 | 51.54% | 1,617.25 | |
| 420 | 1,920 | 49.52% | 1,390.26 | |
| 417 | 2,412 | 52.28% | 2,041.71 | |
| 404 | 597 | 50.25% | 816.78 | |
| 383 | 1,284 | 52.48% | 1,329.56 | |
| 370 | 1,554 | 47.30% | 1,185.18 | |
| 368 | 2,329 | 50.82% | 2,028.46 | |
| 367 | 1,665 | 52.86% | 1,778.27 | |
| 366 | 1,621 | 50.27% | 1,424.96 | |
| 362 | 1,987 | 46.41% | 1,648.57 | |
| 348 | 1,369 | 50.00% | 1,266.69 | |
| 330 | 1,542 | 51.21% | 1,219.29 | |
| 330 | 1,313 | 49.09% | 1,181.38 | |
| 321 | 955 | 56.70% | 1,543.99 | |
| 318 | 1,676 | 48.11% | 1,173.90 | |
| 318 | 1,594 | 57.23% | 1,958.06 | |
| 317 | 1,241 | 50.47% | 1,381.69 | |
| 310 | 1,300 | 42.90% | 775.08 | |
| 299 | 2,295 | 53.18% | 1,756.64 | |
| 288 | 1,035 | 49.31% | 804.81 | |
| 285 | 1,694 | 52.63% | 1,352.58 | |
| 285 | 1,419 | 50.53% | 1,634.91 | |
| 284 | 1,277 | 58.80% | 1,438.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 439
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,767
- Victories
- 49.35%
- Battles survived
- 21.84%
- Hits
- 76.22%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.59
Average score per battle
- 1,213
- 1,684
- 1,222
- Experience
- 633
- Damage caused
- 1,176
- Damage received
- 1,168
- Damage blocked
- 669
- Damage assisted
- 208
- by spotting
- 181
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 1.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 1.87
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,404
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (44)
14
8
21
2
2
30
5
2
2
44
23
2
15
3
213
5
2
31
41

2
2
2
10
8
89
2
5
14
2








63

Updated
