mejohn6's tanks (46)
| 5,788 | 1,402 | 46.34% | 945.83 | |
| 5,140 | 412 | 49.90% | 829.31 | |
| 987 | 443 | 45.69% | 193.27 | |
| 961 | 1,048 | 46.10% | 822.38 | |
| 555 | 270 | 45.41% | 89.87 | |
| 420 | 553 | 44.52% | 322.80 | |
| 134 | 50 | 47.76% | 7.90 | |
| 102 | 61 | 46.08% | 4.57 | |
| 69 | 107 | 57.97% | 108.87 | |
| 59 | 40 | 37.29% | 3.29 | |
| 47 | 110 | 40.43% | 60.49 | |
| 45 | 32 | 51.11% | 0.17 | |
| 42 | 398 | 47.62% | 399.50 | |
| 41 | 87 | 46.34% | 75.18 | |
| 37 | 268 | 56.76% | 293.56 | |
| 35 | 96 | 68.57% | 42.36 | |
| 30 | 53 | 40.00% | 11.50 | |
| 27 | 279 | 51.85% | 423.80 | |
| 18 | 157 | 33.33% | 239.15 | |
| 16 | 35 | 68.75% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 200 | 33.33% | 125.99 | |
| 10 | 59 | 70.00% | 26.72 | |
| 10 | 420 | 50.00% | 684.54 | |
| 9 | 75 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 120 | 85.71% | 53.16 | |
| 7 | 117 | 14.29% | 156.12 | |
| 7 | 20 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 49 | 42.86% | 228.50 | |
| 6 | 113 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |
| 6 | 293 | 66.67% | 502.75 | |
| 6 | 168 | 0.00% | 6.06 | |
| 5 | 50 | 60.00% | 92.54 | |
| 5 | 71 | 20.00% | 4.83 | |
| 4 | 406 | 25.00% | 44.00 | |
| 3 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 75 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 261 | 100.00% | 1,445.39 | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 167 | 50.00% | 46.39 | |
| 1 | 145 | 100.00% | 43.21 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 2 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 70.00%
- Battles survived
- 70.00%
- Hits
- 62.32%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.67
Average score per battle
- 481
- 263
- 27
- Experience
- 124
- Damage caused
- 59
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.40
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
6
16Updated