megata
megata's tanks (65)
| 205 | 403 | 43.41% | 220.51 | |
| 199 | 361 | 37.69% | 132.26 | |
| 188 | 280 | 47.87% | 188.23 | |
| 154 | 519 | 50.00% | 586.28 | |
| 141 | 576 | 46.81% | 315.39 | |
| 133 | 299 | 44.36% | 320.46 | |
| 106 | 272 | 50.00% | 321.07 | |
| 94 | 125 | 48.94% | 162.57 | |
| 82 | 130 | 43.90% | 51.85 | |
| 79 | 477 | 49.37% | 178.79 | |
| 77 | 157 | 46.75% | 59.41 | |
| 65 | 149 | 41.54% | 69.66 | |
| 51 | 67 | 39.22% | 13.12 | |
| 44 | 366 | 40.91% | 127.27 | |
| 38 | 101 | 42.11% | 111.29 | |
| 36 | 447 | 52.78% | 498.85 | |
| 36 | 94 | 66.67% | 21.34 | |
| 32 | 105 | 50.00% | 12.10 | |
| 30 | 32 | 50.00% | 0.30 | |
| 26 | 41 | 53.85% | 13.23 | |
| 24 | 49 | 50.00% | 11.89 | |
| 24 | 121 | 50.00% | 27.09 | |
| 22 | 51 | 36.36% | 9.00 | |
| 21 | 131 | 61.90% | 89.65 | |
| 20 | 42 | 60.00% | 2.51 | |
| 18 | 50 | 44.44% | 42.36 | |
| 14 | 116 | 57.14% | 10.43 | |
| 10 | 204 | 50.00% | 248.90 | |
| 9 | 50 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 38 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 70 | 62.50% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 40 | 25.00% | 0.48 | |
| 7 | 27 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 60 | 50.00% | 6.02 | |
| 6 | 70 | 66.67% | 64.69 | |
| 6 | 70 | 66.67% | 26.15 | |
| 5 | 288 | 80.00% | 512.78 | |
| 4 | 86 | 75.00% | 96.45 | |
| 4 | 5 | 50.00% | 4.21 | |
| 4 | 79 | 75.00% | 251.72 | |
| 4 | 157 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 40 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 61 | 33.33% | 31.40 | |
| 3 | 53 | 66.67% | 31.00 | |
| 3 | 34 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 123 | 66.67% | 97.26 | |
| 3 | 191 | 0.00% | 90.95 | |
| 3 | 380 | 100.00% | 312.51 | |
| 2 | 246 | 100.00% | 1,400.25 | |
| 2 | 25 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 65
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 155
- 40
- 42
- Experience
- 130
- Damage caused
- 50
- Damage assisted
- 14
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)

2Updated