matthew3441's tanks (202)
| 718 | 260 | 52.23% | 621.40 | |
| 599 | 684 | 55.59% | 1,348.47 | |
| 403 | 329 | 55.09% | 710.54 | |
| 393 | 1,243 | 56.49% | 1,672.81 | |
| 325 | 625 | 47.69% | 968.30 | |
| 316 | 300 | 46.52% | 494.75 | |
| 306 | 447 | 48.69% | 648.33 | |
| 257 | 426 | 51.36% | 854.51 | |
| 250 | 332 | 47.20% | 532.02 | |
| 237 | 614 | 48.95% | 818.55 | |
| 220 | 850 | 50.00% | 876.06 | |
| 213 | 406 | 53.52% | 970.49 | |
| 175 | 200 | 52.57% | 293.68 | |
| 173 | 319 | 50.29% | 567.95 | |
| 168 | 75 | 47.62% | 46.69 | |
| 164 | 774 | 60.37% | 1,598.40 | |
| 163 | 812 | 49.69% | 1,266.81 | |
| 159 | 101 | 48.43% | 49.81 | |
| 145 | 254 | 53.10% | 390.49 | |
| 142 | 166 | 53.52% | 206.20 | |
| 137 | 246 | 48.91% | 257.74 | |
| 133 | 536 | 45.86% | 721.08 | |
| 122 | 151 | 53.28% | 138.48 | |
| 116 | 102 | 57.76% | 87.46 | |
| 114 | 184 | 53.51% | 189.70 | |
| 113 | 111 | 49.56% | 73.00 | |
| 109 | 264 | 45.87% | 357.91 | |
| 107 | 107 | 46.73% | 59.74 | |
| 105 | 261 | 41.90% | 341.79 | |
| 103 | 105 | 57.28% | 69.14 | |
| 99 | 1,161 | 61.62% | 1,493.54 | |
| 98 | 1,070 | 55.10% | 1,108.90 | |
| 98 | 108 | 48.98% | 168.38 | |
| 97 | 260 | 41.24% | 186.78 | |
| 92 | 111 | 40.22% | 62.84 | |
| 91 | 185 | 46.15% | 156.78 | |
| 91 | 912 | 58.24% | 2,009.16 | |
| 88 | 159 | 51.14% | 160.30 | |
| 85 | 701 | 49.41% | 1,667.19 | |
| 84 | 109 | 54.76% | 86.91 | |
| 81 | 516 | 38.27% | 674.79 | |
| 80 | 732 | 53.75% | 1,227.73 | |
| 80 | 363 | 42.50% | 533.60 | |
| 78 | 978 | 53.85% | 1,630.98 | |
| 76 | 226 | 55.26% | 249.11 | |
| 71 | 243 | 50.70% | 315.67 | |
| 70 | 92 | 52.86% | 164.72 | |
| 69 | 107 | 42.03% | 59.36 | |
| 67 | 370 | 59.70% | 550.14 | |
| 66 | 296 | 48.48% | 446.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 114
- Victories
- 53.51%
- Battles survived
- 7.02%
- Hits
- 57.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.44
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 560
- 474
- 190
- Experience
- 253
- Damage caused
- 184
- Damage received
- 417
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Damage assisted
- 152
- by spotting
- 151
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 1.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 772
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
