mUFFNEATER's tanks (56)
| 810 | 309 | 49.63% | 303.99 | |
| 328 | 197 | 45.73% | 62.05 | |
| 247 | 141 | 39.27% | 42.70 | |
| 238 | 192 | 39.92% | 25.49 | |
| 220 | 80 | 47.73% | 41.76 | |
| 201 | 330 | 42.29% | 334.76 | |
| 138 | 130 | 32.61% | 37.19 | |
| 137 | 78 | 43.07% | 18.49 | |
| 129 | 111 | 49.61% | 126.36 | |
| 124 | 127 | 48.39% | 39.31 | |
| 112 | 69 | 41.96% | 11.03 | |
| 92 | 80 | 44.57% | 14.11 | |
| 90 | 45 | 50.00% | 7.25 | |
| 56 | 178 | 48.21% | 32.01 | |
| 55 | 67 | 47.27% | 153.19 | |
| 33 | 87 | 54.55% | 21.83 | |
| 32 | 32 | 43.75% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 71 | 63.33% | 39.89 | |
| 29 | 15 | 55.17% | 2.08 | |
| 27 | 18 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 45 | 53.85% | 20.38 | |
| 23 | 151 | 43.48% | 25.40 | |
| 23 | 101 | 21.74% | 7.37 | |
| 21 | 68 | 38.10% | 15.00 | |
| 18 | 38 | 38.89% | 6.50 | |
| 18 | 113 | 44.44% | 42.31 | |
| 17 | 105 | 47.06% | 42.36 | |
| 16 | 14 | 37.50% | 9.34 | |
| 15 | 71 | 60.00% | 12.43 | |
| 15 | 39 | 40.00% | 5.93 | |
| 15 | 72 | 53.33% | 39.27 | |
| 15 | 49 | 53.33% | 6.29 | |
| 14 | 121 | 57.14% | 24.45 | |
| 14 | 66 | 71.43% | 23.62 | |
| 13 | 60 | 69.23% | 27.07 | |
| 11 | 53 | 45.45% | 9.65 | |
| 9 | 53 | 44.44% | 6.75 | |
| 9 | 64 | 55.56% | 16.76 | |
| 8 | 57 | 100.00% | 72.51 | |
| 8 | 51 | 25.00% | 5.60 | |
| 8 | 171 | 62.50% | 342.19 | |
| 7 | 82 | 28.57% | 45.51 | |
| 6 | 49 | 50.00% | 27.77 | |
| 6 | 103 | 16.67% | 10.88 | |
| 5 | 40 | 40.00% | 0.87 | |
| 5 | 11 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 83 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 25 | 25.00% | 7.20 | |
| 4 | 75 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 76 | 25.00% | 45.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 54
- 98
- 28
- Experience
- 124
- Damage caused
- 49
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
