lws_P's tanks (55)
| 75 | 1,815 | 65.33% | 2,383.12 | |
| 63 | 1,847 | 49.21% | 2,165.44 | |
| 57 | 1,808 | 49.12% | 2,177.44 | |
| 49 | 2,227 | 44.90% | 2,401.22 | |
| 47 | 1,615 | 65.96% | 1,602.16 | |
| 42 | 1,557 | 59.52% | 1,635.31 | |
| 41 | 1,662 | 58.54% | 4,601.35 | |
| 41 | 1,689 | 63.41% | 5,419.08 | |
| 38 | 1,527 | 60.53% | 3,622.66 | |
| 36 | 1,389 | 63.89% | 4,710.85 | |
| 26 | 1,250 | 53.85% | 1,956.10 | |
| 25 | 739 | 36.00% | 2,014.61 | |
| 25 | 1,606 | 28.00% | 1,689.86 | |
| 19 | 646 | 47.37% | 812.71 | |
| 19 | 1,816 | 52.63% | 1,826.03 | |
| 19 | 1,256 | 57.89% | 2,484.67 | |
| 15 | 964 | 60.00% | 2,983.55 | |
| 15 | 85 | 53.33% | 85.91 | |
| 14 | 1,168 | 92.86% | 5,004.95 | |
| 13 | 825 | 46.15% | 2,969.97 | |
| 13 | 1,443 | 53.85% | 2,753.33 | |
| 12 | 1,051 | 41.67% | 2,881.50 | |
| 12 | 1,109 | 66.67% | 2,373.95 | |
| 12 | 2,743 | 58.33% | 2,629.03 | |
| 11 | 1,521 | 54.55% | 2,026.57 | |
| 10 | 1,476 | 30.00% | 2,984.16 | |
| 10 | 1,506 | 80.00% | 1,341.72 | |
| 9 | 611 | 55.56% | 1,102.07 | |
| 9 | 261 | 33.33% | 302.32 | |
| 8 | 1,312 | 25.00% | 984.30 | |
| 7 | 47 | 71.43% | 101.79 | |
| 6 | 130 | 83.33% | 122.82 | |
| 6 | 1,062 | 16.67% | 3,626.33 | |
| 6 | 882 | 66.67% | 1,998.18 | |
| 6 | 1,200 | 50.00% | 3,831.36 | |
| 5 | 726 | 80.00% | 1,312.67 | |
| 4 | 246 | 75.00% | 150.79 | |
| 4 | 1,525 | 75.00% | 2,584.76 | |
| 3 | 36 | 33.33% | 36.01 | |
| 3 | 124 | 0.00% | 129.35 | |
| 3 | 306 | 66.67% | 762.43 | |
| 3 | 75 | 33.33% | 32.48 | |
| 3 | 571 | 33.33% | 815.63 | |
| 3 | 190 | 100.00% | 106.07 | |
| 2 | 161 | 100.00% | 363.05 | |
| 2 | 613 | 0.00% | 2,080.56 | |
| 2 | 484 | 100.00% | 815.61 | |
| 2 | 195 | 0.00% | 183.78 | |
| 1 | 161 | 0.00% | 313.82 | |
| 1 | 57 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 46.15%
- Battles survived
- 23.08%
- Hits
- 71.81%
- Damage ratio
- 2.34
- Destruction ratio
- 2.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 2,241
- 5,654
- 2,970
- Experience
- 615
- Damage caused
- 825
- Damage received
- 352
- Damage blocked
- 171
- Damage assisted
- 45
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 3.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.15
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 10.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,385
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
3
3
3
9
22
153
9






Updated
