lupey
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle over 6 years ago·Updated
[K-ON] KNIFE=ON
Intelligence Officer · joined Mar 29, 2015

lupey's tanks (55)
| 642 | 948 | 42.06% | 715.08 | |
| 455 | 383 | 52.53% | 406.63 | |
| 382 | 755 | 48.43% | 773.98 | |
| 266 | 333 | 50.00% | 597.66 | |
| 190 | 577 | 48.95% | 699.17 | |
| 161 | 1,106 | 47.20% | 897.25 | |
| 145 | 501 | 55.86% | 424.95 | |
| 124 | 1,022 | 56.45% | 2,855.97 | |
| 105 | 427 | 56.19% | 305.74 | |
| 94 | 1,068 | 38.30% | 657.81 | |
| 90 | 191 | 54.44% | 299.99 | |
| 81 | 570 | 45.68% | 2,565.64 | |
| 79 | 811 | 53.16% | 799.44 | |
| 67 | 86 | 46.27% | 18.58 | |
| 61 | 194 | 54.10% | 158.31 | |
| 58 | 89 | 48.28% | 49.78 | |
| 55 | 144 | 56.36% | 51.57 | |
| 54 | 377 | 53.70% | 1,173.86 | |
| 47 | 220 | 46.81% | 312.88 | |
| 39 | 324 | 51.28% | 152.84 | |
| 29 | 347 | 55.17% | 398.40 | |
| 26 | 252 | 50.00% | 14.04 | |
| 26 | 632 | 57.69% | 449.48 | |
| 24 | 101 | 54.17% | 109.72 | |
| 23 | 183 | 47.83% | 81.10 | |
| 23 | 223 | 30.43% | 248.26 | |
| 22 | 164 | 45.45% | 962.76 | |
| 20 | 143 | 70.00% | 257.05 | |
| 17 | 627 | 35.29% | 394.90 | |
| 16 | 100 | 43.75% | 47.35 | |
| 12 | 211 | 50.00% | 526.64 | |
| 12 | 247 | 33.33% | 259.55 | |
| 11 | 88 | 18.18% | 11.14 | |
| 10 | 135 | 60.00% | 606.37 | |
| 9 | 124 | 22.22% | 176.93 | |
| 8 | 128 | 75.00% | 31.82 | |
| 6 | 67 | 83.33% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 53 | 0.00% | 15.73 | |
| 4 | 115 | 75.00% | 27.67 | |
| 3 | 103 | 33.33% | 261.03 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 61 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 66 | 33.33% | 146.01 | |
| 2 | 17 | 0.00% | 32.95 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 19 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 24 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 266
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.56%
- Hits
- 66.52%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.44
Average score per battle
- 886
- 874
- 598
- Experience
- 316
- Damage caused
- 333
- Damage blocked
- 98
- Damage assisted
- 45
- by spotting
- 24
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.47
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)


2
2
21
6
12
24
2
7
2







Updated