longash1's tanks (135)
| 536 | 259 | 49.07% | 443.69 | |
| 435 | 564 | 49.66% | 468.87 | |
| 426 | 353 | 46.48% | 589.81 | |
| 420 | 323 | 45.00% | 200.36 | |
| 379 | 167 | 48.28% | 557.14 | |
| 358 | 315 | 46.93% | 227.13 | |
| 353 | 301 | 49.58% | 955.87 | |
| 328 | 242 | 47.87% | 319.13 | |
| 296 | 132 | 44.26% | 117.08 | |
| 278 | 482 | 44.24% | 317.95 | |
| 255 | 405 | 43.92% | 202.48 | |
| 252 | 297 | 44.44% | 265.60 | |
| 249 | 195 | 42.97% | 201.68 | |
| 244 | 490 | 47.54% | 340.48 | |
| 238 | 170 | 53.36% | 186.70 | |
| 234 | 426 | 52.56% | 351.13 | |
| 219 | 130 | 45.21% | 74.24 | |
| 205 | 217 | 44.39% | 177.11 | |
| 203 | 205 | 41.87% | 100.47 | |
| 198 | 433 | 44.44% | 223.35 | |
| 194 | 255 | 49.48% | 195.36 | |
| 190 | 227 | 35.26% | 109.24 | |
| 165 | 250 | 43.64% | 178.56 | |
| 156 | 141 | 50.00% | 135.26 | |
| 151 | 197 | 46.36% | 103.02 | |
| 147 | 302 | 51.02% | 270.21 | |
| 147 | 513 | 48.30% | 357.63 | |
| 140 | 109 | 48.57% | 136.90 | |
| 134 | 169 | 52.24% | 121.07 | |
| 132 | 273 | 46.21% | 334.37 | |
| 109 | 252 | 51.38% | 344.34 | |
| 109 | 158 | 48.62% | 73.75 | |
| 108 | 289 | 41.67% | 183.25 | |
| 107 | 217 | 46.73% | 179.36 | |
| 103 | 301 | 41.75% | 436.12 | |
| 101 | 233 | 49.50% | 149.05 | |
| 97 | 97 | 46.39% | 16.97 | |
| 94 | 125 | 44.68% | 112.82 | |
| 87 | 448 | 40.23% | 935.28 | |
| 82 | 126 | 50.00% | 37.24 | |
| 81 | 88 | 43.21% | 43.23 | |
| 81 | 52 | 38.27% | 17.24 | |
| 79 | 175 | 39.24% | 108.05 | |
| 78 | 402 | 33.33% | 68.88 | |
| 76 | 106 | 51.32% | 42.36 | |
| 73 | 251 | 43.84% | 163.80 | |
| 70 | 189 | 51.43% | 151.15 | |
| 69 | 216 | 37.68% | 553.10 | |
| 69 | 128 | 40.58% | 89.18 | |
| 66 | 109 | 46.97% | 51.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 135
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 109
- Victories
- 48.62%
- Battles survived
- 17.43%
- Hits
- 50.07%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 435
- 224
- 74
- Experience
- 217
- Damage caused
- 158
- Damage received
- 217
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 2.56
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 776
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
9
15





Updated
