lbatlas's tanks (239)
| 2,390 | 538 | 51.34% | 1,190.51 | |
| 1,436 | 496 | 53.83% | 1,414.84 | |
| 1,235 | 439 | 43.89% | 582.75 | |
| 1,124 | 313 | 51.07% | 473.45 | |
| 1,070 | 873 | 58.04% | 1,987.32 | |
| 1,022 | 273 | 51.66% | 600.32 | |
| 989 | 635 | 45.90% | 476.23 | |
| 945 | 160 | 47.51% | 267.21 | |
| 798 | 1,096 | 40.23% | 574.70 | |
| 772 | 544 | 47.28% | 698.58 | |
| 734 | 393 | 48.50% | 835.15 | |
| 664 | 262 | 51.36% | 630.82 | |
| 636 | 224 | 47.01% | 381.44 | |
| 617 | 615 | 45.06% | 418.01 | |
| 608 | 517 | 47.53% | 640.53 | |
| 585 | 605 | 45.81% | 474.79 | |
| 549 | 626 | 51.37% | 763.95 | |
| 536 | 371 | 49.25% | 557.57 | |
| 519 | 683 | 50.87% | 931.00 | |
| 488 | 516 | 51.43% | 511.17 | |
| 454 | 355 | 50.66% | 667.65 | |
| 422 | 440 | 44.08% | 553.56 | |
| 418 | 801 | 49.52% | 1,286.81 | |
| 414 | 851 | 44.93% | 836.99 | |
| 411 | 1,015 | 47.93% | 770.36 | |
| 403 | 319 | 45.66% | 549.83 | |
| 399 | 142 | 48.37% | 130.76 | |
| 393 | 589 | 49.11% | 868.93 | |
| 389 | 1,173 | 44.22% | 716.53 | |
| 377 | 130 | 48.28% | 127.43 | |
| 375 | 893 | 45.07% | 597.93 | |
| 370 | 574 | 38.11% | 365.23 | |
| 359 | 752 | 45.68% | 630.04 | |
| 343 | 229 | 45.77% | 235.52 | |
| 336 | 303 | 51.19% | 225.28 | |
| 335 | 596 | 52.84% | 968.93 | |
| 333 | 417 | 37.24% | 234.93 | |
| 332 | 516 | 46.08% | 738.72 | |
| 328 | 447 | 46.04% | 547.93 | |
| 322 | 855 | 50.62% | 936.08 | |
| 316 | 335 | 46.20% | 448.05 | |
| 314 | 655 | 43.31% | 356.63 | |
| 312 | 457 | 52.24% | 948.04 | |
| 308 | 473 | 50.32% | 783.72 | |
| 293 | 565 | 46.08% | 462.19 | |
| 290 | 270 | 51.72% | 405.36 | |
| 289 | 527 | 46.71% | 1,170.52 | |
| 283 | 704 | 51.24% | 1,211.69 | |
| 273 | 585 | 48.72% | 741.86 | |
| 244 | 597 | 39.75% | 502.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 636
- Victories
- 47.01%
- Battles survived
- 7.86%
- Hits
- 54.86%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 653
- 562
- 381
- Experience
- 309
- Damage caused
- 224
- Damage blocked
- 32
- Damage assisted
- 275
- by spotting
- 264
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 2.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.27
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
