jwaro's tanks (147)
| 1,567 | 221 | 50.10% | 317.34 | |
| 1,032 | 245 | 48.16% | 271.04 | |
| 828 | 630 | 48.19% | 535.18 | |
| 774 | 398 | 49.22% | 590.82 | |
| 709 | 733 | 41.47% | 363.78 | |
| 700 | 568 | 47.00% | 368.43 | |
| 636 | 412 | 42.45% | 298.07 | |
| 594 | 594 | 43.43% | 340.87 | |
| 580 | 416 | 45.17% | 294.61 | |
| 476 | 510 | 43.07% | 342.99 | |
| 472 | 599 | 44.07% | 321.67 | |
| 440 | 179 | 42.50% | 198.35 | |
| 437 | 496 | 42.79% | 289.68 | |
| 432 | 470 | 45.37% | 342.42 | |
| 426 | 710 | 43.66% | 291.00 | |
| 393 | 465 | 44.02% | 350.50 | |
| 393 | 412 | 50.13% | 368.94 | |
| 350 | 375 | 45.43% | 310.70 | |
| 347 | 335 | 42.07% | 171.81 | |
| 333 | 310 | 42.64% | 278.96 | |
| 318 | 328 | 50.94% | 267.67 | |
| 297 | 316 | 48.15% | 272.75 | |
| 269 | 431 | 49.07% | 570.79 | |
| 250 | 225 | 45.60% | 228.24 | |
| 247 | 284 | 50.61% | 383.80 | |
| 245 | 182 | 50.61% | 419.18 | |
| 244 | 160 | 41.80% | 56.94 | |
| 233 | 265 | 48.07% | 196.22 | |
| 215 | 52 | 44.65% | 17.94 | |
| 199 | 95 | 47.74% | 116.18 | |
| 188 | 176 | 45.74% | 122.35 | |
| 174 | 201 | 41.38% | 112.80 | |
| 172 | 352 | 51.16% | 554.58 | |
| 170 | 110 | 43.53% | 105.70 | |
| 170 | 298 | 42.35% | 240.05 | |
| 158 | 94 | 39.24% | 33.78 | |
| 157 | 141 | 42.68% | 66.78 | |
| 152 | 337 | 37.50% | 321.60 | |
| 147 | 282 | 46.26% | 384.13 | |
| 144 | 371 | 50.00% | 289.56 | |
| 143 | 500 | 48.25% | 308.22 | |
| 142 | 407 | 45.07% | 157.07 | |
| 137 | 446 | 47.45% | 458.20 | |
| 136 | 160 | 45.59% | 98.06 | |
| 130 | 83 | 59.23% | 10.07 | |
| 127 | 68 | 40.16% | 15.84 | |
| 121 | 91 | 42.15% | 50.25 | |
| 108 | 79 | 47.22% | 15.41 | |
| 107 | 97 | 46.73% | 105.62 | |
| 107 | 153 | 48.60% | 153.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 147
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 472
- Victories
- 44.07%
- Battles survived
- 16.10%
- Hits
- 70.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 434
- 417
- 322
- Experience
- 323
- Damage caused
- 599
- Damage received
- 1,037
- Damage blocked
- 497
- Damage assisted
- 189
- by spotting
- 162
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,168
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
3
5
9
78
3
13
25

8
4
2
3








Updated