jrizy's tanks (217)
| 1,193 | 1,156 | 50.38% | 1,035.46 | |
| 974 | 1,116 | 51.54% | 990.26 | |
| 725 | 2,130 | 49.52% | 1,859.43 | |
| 498 | 2,692 | 52.81% | 2,180.50 | |
| 396 | 2,068 | 52.02% | 1,782.28 | |
| 327 | 1,621 | 43.12% | 876.50 | |
| 267 | 1,403 | 50.56% | 1,411.69 | |
| 255 | 1,598 | 45.10% | 1,131.26 | |
| 255 | 1,319 | 45.88% | 822.88 | |
| 240 | 957 | 55.42% | 1,740.16 | |
| 234 | 676 | 52.14% | 690.03 | |
| 232 | 1,607 | 53.02% | 1,645.88 | |
| 232 | 1,403 | 46.12% | 1,044.85 | |
| 224 | 825 | 46.88% | 577.73 | |
| 221 | 634 | 45.25% | 557.33 | |
| 218 | 691 | 49.54% | 315.87 | |
| 212 | 1,735 | 53.77% | 1,651.15 | |
| 211 | 941 | 43.60% | 821.95 | |
| 207 | 442 | 50.24% | 471.21 | |
| 199 | 1,988 | 60.80% | 2,127.28 | |
| 197 | 1,323 | 45.18% | 1,195.50 | |
| 185 | 1,522 | 50.81% | 1,988.73 | |
| 184 | 347 | 57.07% | 152.32 | |
| 171 | 1,592 | 43.86% | 1,235.29 | |
| 165 | 993 | 51.52% | 911.91 | |
| 165 | 1,211 | 53.33% | 1,230.01 | |
| 157 | 1,631 | 52.23% | 1,867.02 | |
| 152 | 412 | 48.03% | 543.46 | |
| 149 | 604 | 53.02% | 641.14 | |
| 145 | 1,657 | 58.62% | 2,001.02 | |
| 142 | 369 | 52.11% | 569.32 | |
| 142 | 844 | 41.55% | 1,341.76 | |
| 136 | 363 | 44.12% | 443.72 | |
| 133 | 642 | 56.39% | 824.29 | |
| 133 | 491 | 52.63% | 630.84 | |
| 130 | 887 | 51.54% | 909.76 | |
| 129 | 1,023 | 48.84% | 1,241.37 | |
| 126 | 1,293 | 61.11% | 1,137.04 | |
| 124 | 684 | 52.42% | 695.13 | |
| 120 | 962 | 50.00% | 1,359.68 | |
| 118 | 135 | 47.46% | 47.05 | |
| 116 | 320 | 42.24% | 219.28 | |
| 114 | 397 | 50.88% | 530.54 | |
| 108 | 1,140 | 61.11% | 1,742.94 | |
| 108 | 651 | 38.89% | 775.37 | |
| 107 | 347 | 53.27% | 609.31 | |
| 106 | 304 | 46.23% | 301.79 | |
| 103 | 899 | 50.49% | 718.37 | |
| 99 | 909 | 55.56% | 969.47 | |
| 96 | 433 | 46.88% | 450.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 217
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 211
- Victories
- 43.60%
- Battles survived
- 27.96%
- Hits
- 62.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,023
- 1,293
- 822
- Experience
- 415
- Damage caused
- 941
- Damage received
- 1,021
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.91
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,173
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
4
4

5
10
26







3
Updated