jonnycaleb00's tanks (249)
| 714 | 1,750 | 53.08% | 2,244.65 | |
| 622 | 2,139 | 59.00% | 2,089.55 | |
| 618 | 1,699 | 54.69% | 2,180.22 | |
| 570 | 1,116 | 56.84% | 1,990.86 | |
| 523 | 1,518 | 55.45% | 1,823.36 | |
| 346 | 1,396 | 56.65% | 1,732.94 | |
| 324 | 1,975 | 54.63% | 2,202.55 | |
| 314 | 2,262 | 44.59% | 2,024.93 | |
| 297 | 1,417 | 50.17% | 1,598.70 | |
| 243 | 668 | 55.14% | 2,064.51 | |
| 228 | 1,221 | 53.51% | 1,298.42 | |
| 204 | 1,510 | 58.33% | 2,565.89 | |
| 196 | 628 | 58.16% | 1,791.51 | |
| 196 | 2,467 | 57.14% | 2,612.73 | |
| 186 | 2,174 | 53.76% | 2,112.65 | |
| 170 | 1,558 | 59.41% | 1,364.12 | |
| 169 | 926 | 49.11% | 1,115.25 | |
| 168 | 1,353 | 52.38% | 1,533.65 | |
| 160 | 1,669 | 55.63% | 2,278.79 | |
| 158 | 2,441 | 55.06% | 2,242.54 | |
| 145 | 1,774 | 52.41% | 1,617.01 | |
| 144 | 1,822 | 48.61% | 2,124.73 | |
| 143 | 2,047 | 53.85% | 1,705.96 | |
| 142 | 860 | 55.63% | 1,254.89 | |
| 129 | 1,050 | 60.47% | 1,973.61 | |
| 129 | 2,010 | 59.69% | 2,122.45 | |
| 126 | 1,189 | 51.59% | 1,375.52 | |
| 113 | 781 | 52.21% | 2,049.38 | |
| 109 | 1,848 | 46.79% | 2,110.31 | |
| 108 | 1,546 | 56.48% | 1,216.18 | |
| 105 | 1,483 | 55.24% | 1,696.96 | |
| 105 | 2,030 | 53.33% | 2,353.66 | |
| 104 | 1,812 | 61.54% | 1,669.82 | |
| 103 | 563 | 53.40% | 685.84 | |
| 95 | 2,878 | 58.95% | 2,626.21 | |
| 94 | 2,353 | 59.57% | 2,520.69 | |
| 94 | 1,392 | 45.74% | 1,833.94 | |
| 94 | 2,143 | 64.89% | 2,177.83 | |
| 91 | 1,451 | 57.14% | 1,907.42 | |
| 91 | 1,030 | 56.04% | 2,021.89 | |
| 90 | 673 | 62.22% | 1,682.84 | |
| 89 | 806 | 65.17% | 2,471.49 | |
| 86 | 1,313 | 43.02% | 1,371.57 | |
| 86 | 1,606 | 44.19% | 1,917.50 | |
| 85 | 1,756 | 52.94% | 2,166.32 | |
| 84 | 1,521 | 54.76% | 1,897.81 | |
| 81 | 1,543 | 49.38% | 1,901.22 | |
| 80 | 1,605 | 60.00% | 1,526.72 | |
| 78 | 637 | 57.69% | 1,636.31 | |
| 76 | 1,306 | 65.79% | 1,763.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 249
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 618
- Victories
- 54.69%
- Battles survived
- 29.13%
- Hits
- 74.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.54
- Destruction ratio
- 1.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,599
- 2,236
- 2,180
- Experience
- 870
- Damage caused
- 1,699
- Damage received
- 1,105
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 673
- by spotting
- 611
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 1.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,433
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (33)
8
20
10
10
8
2
2
21
23
6
392
4
15
32
3
13
4
6
6
9
97
7








Updated
