jonny_c_2_0's tanks (71)
| 408 | 204 | 45.59% | 161.34 | |
| 329 | 182 | 46.50% | 224.19 | |
| 321 | 299 | 38.01% | 210.62 | |
| 278 | 138 | 46.40% | 118.52 | |
| 197 | 96 | 45.18% | 36.03 | |
| 148 | 234 | 39.19% | 268.33 | |
| 138 | 88 | 49.28% | 28.63 | |
| 121 | 281 | 46.28% | 219.14 | |
| 121 | 64 | 40.50% | 14.71 | |
| 107 | 274 | 51.40% | 362.45 | |
| 101 | 416 | 30.69% | 164.90 | |
| 83 | 287 | 44.58% | 467.90 | |
| 76 | 81 | 46.05% | 16.75 | |
| 75 | 108 | 48.00% | 53.11 | |
| 62 | 537 | 53.23% | 574.15 | |
| 61 | 499 | 40.98% | 542.95 | |
| 58 | 96 | 46.55% | 22.93 | |
| 52 | 698 | 34.62% | 518.16 | |
| 47 | 103 | 46.81% | 54.73 | |
| 46 | 46 | 52.17% | 16.11 | |
| 45 | 362 | 51.11% | 361.79 | |
| 44 | 397 | 36.36% | 195.10 | |
| 29 | 66 | 48.28% | 16.36 | |
| 26 | 129 | 30.77% | 37.95 | |
| 25 | 310 | 48.00% | 567.82 | |
| 24 | 476 | 37.50% | 915.86 | |
| 20 | 65 | 50.00% | 15.06 | |
| 19 | 360 | 36.84% | 135.05 | |
| 18 | 59 | 38.89% | 20.90 | |
| 18 | 58 | 33.33% | 12.88 | |
| 17 | 360 | 47.06% | 109.53 | |
| 16 | 32 | 43.75% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 312 | 46.67% | 361.47 | |
| 14 | 59 | 35.71% | 11.51 | |
| 13 | 60 | 30.77% | 19.62 | |
| 13 | 73 | 61.54% | 16.27 | |
| 11 | 572 | 63.64% | 1,199.66 | |
| 9 | 451 | 44.44% | 913.55 | |
| 8 | 34 | 50.00% | 3.78 | |
| 8 | 61 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 46 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 395 | 57.14% | 637.85 | |
| 5 | 120 | 40.00% | 34.02 | |
| 5 | 297 | 80.00% | 541.62 | |
| 5 | 256 | 40.00% | 80.40 | |
| 5 | 409 | 40.00% | 251.12 | |
| 4 | 47 | 50.00% | 95.02 | |
| 4 | 172 | 75.00% | 148.34 | |
| 4 | 304 | 50.00% | 74.81 | |
| 3 | 290 | 33.33% | 145.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 47
- Victories
- 46.81%
- Battles survived
- 17.02%
- Hits
- 29.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 389
- 190
- 55
- Experience
- 158
- Damage caused
- 103
- Damage received
- 175
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 53
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 592
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
10
2




Updated
