johnlee1203's tanks (257)
| 2,268 | 1,143 | 52.78% | 1,341.76 | |
| 955 | 1,444 | 51.73% | 1,655.47 | |
| 749 | 794 | 56.21% | 1,466.73 | |
| 567 | 1,979 | 47.97% | 1,377.13 | |
| 532 | 2,220 | 50.19% | 1,777.73 | |
| 481 | 1,503 | 45.74% | 1,370.50 | |
| 475 | 1,268 | 55.58% | 1,598.41 | |
| 470 | 1,510 | 47.87% | 1,474.74 | |
| 444 | 809 | 52.48% | 1,416.41 | |
| 441 | 518 | 51.25% | 949.15 | |
| 433 | 975 | 48.50% | 1,408.05 | |
| 430 | 1,124 | 46.51% | 1,064.35 | |
| 365 | 1,795 | 45.75% | 1,434.84 | |
| 354 | 1,068 | 52.54% | 1,002.85 | |
| 318 | 1,287 | 52.20% | 1,662.91 | |
| 310 | 1,669 | 51.29% | 1,356.66 | |
| 285 | 1,182 | 51.23% | 1,328.22 | |
| 271 | 1,912 | 47.97% | 1,615.82 | |
| 251 | 1,191 | 57.77% | 1,470.99 | |
| 250 | 1,413 | 52.40% | 1,665.59 | |
| 242 | 1,322 | 49.59% | 1,245.61 | |
| 236 | 1,262 | 47.46% | 1,371.63 | |
| 233 | 1,042 | 47.64% | 1,396.46 | |
| 231 | 1,990 | 51.08% | 1,574.34 | |
| 226 | 1,146 | 55.75% | 1,413.61 | |
| 222 | 1,047 | 54.05% | 1,510.18 | |
| 221 | 1,593 | 54.30% | 1,404.29 | |
| 220 | 1,081 | 50.91% | 1,211.50 | |
| 218 | 416 | 61.47% | 842.43 | |
| 217 | 2,144 | 46.08% | 1,511.68 | |
| 215 | 1,905 | 54.42% | 2,035.61 | |
| 188 | 669 | 48.94% | 685.09 | |
| 187 | 980 | 50.80% | 1,120.40 | |
| 183 | 937 | 49.73% | 1,465.97 | |
| 173 | 1,413 | 47.98% | 1,587.82 | |
| 170 | 653 | 48.82% | 1,089.30 | |
| 148 | 445 | 56.76% | 472.57 | |
| 145 | 697 | 55.86% | 1,748.65 | |
| 139 | 579 | 46.76% | 981.23 | |
| 137 | 701 | 50.36% | 1,050.93 | |
| 137 | 1,549 | 48.18% | 1,660.10 | |
| 134 | 556 | 45.52% | 773.84 | |
| 133 | 1,263 | 50.38% | 1,507.25 | |
| 130 | 1,832 | 48.46% | 1,456.60 | |
| 126 | 1,739 | 50.79% | 1,383.12 | |
| 126 | 1,046 | 50.00% | 1,677.47 | |
| 124 | 1,233 | 56.45% | 1,638.82 | |
| 121 | 286 | 44.63% | 561.09 | |
| 120 | 145 | 44.17% | 409.73 | |
| 116 | 2,079 | 43.10% | 1,940.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 257
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 44.63%
- Battles survived
- 16.53%
- Hits
- 49.30%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 711
- 962
- 561
- Experience
- 346
- Damage caused
- 286
- Damage received
- 386
- Damage blocked
- 39
- Damage assisted
- 204
- by spotting
- 188
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 1.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,116
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2

10
15
28

3









Updated