joebine's tanks (239)
| 583 | 987 | 42.71% | 626.48 | |
| 432 | 1,077 | 47.69% | 809.38 | |
| 398 | 749 | 47.49% | 603.33 | |
| 374 | 362 | 41.18% | 365.52 | |
| 340 | 938 | 48.82% | 902.29 | |
| 280 | 592 | 37.14% | 377.75 | |
| 269 | 1,127 | 47.58% | 759.96 | |
| 240 | 990 | 44.17% | 726.30 | |
| 212 | 1,267 | 46.23% | 749.66 | |
| 211 | 1,041 | 46.45% | 557.19 | |
| 209 | 165 | 42.11% | 110.09 | |
| 208 | 901 | 46.63% | 679.65 | |
| 201 | 199 | 40.80% | 96.21 | |
| 199 | 1,000 | 34.17% | 488.69 | |
| 195 | 172 | 50.26% | 139.38 | |
| 193 | 147 | 51.30% | 71.75 | |
| 190 | 895 | 38.42% | 405.10 | |
| 188 | 307 | 39.89% | 99.40 | |
| 187 | 941 | 40.64% | 506.76 | |
| 175 | 973 | 46.86% | 573.37 | |
| 175 | 650 | 40.57% | 485.85 | |
| 161 | 113 | 50.31% | 45.28 | |
| 160 | 694 | 51.88% | 514.40 | |
| 158 | 743 | 48.73% | 537.92 | |
| 156 | 193 | 48.72% | 64.89 | |
| 155 | 249 | 40.65% | 113.11 | |
| 153 | 970 | 39.22% | 664.52 | |
| 147 | 750 | 40.82% | 451.12 | |
| 146 | 796 | 43.15% | 409.73 | |
| 143 | 1,224 | 39.16% | 690.55 | |
| 142 | 313 | 35.21% | 47.87 | |
| 140 | 1,337 | 47.14% | 751.44 | |
| 139 | 589 | 33.81% | 237.10 | |
| 138 | 161 | 41.30% | 117.09 | |
| 135 | 734 | 41.48% | 303.73 | |
| 134 | 420 | 49.25% | 103.09 | |
| 133 | 433 | 46.62% | 333.15 | |
| 132 | 100 | 40.91% | 12.34 | |
| 132 | 908 | 41.67% | 523.48 | |
| 128 | 923 | 50.00% | 654.18 | |
| 127 | 608 | 47.24% | 284.79 | |
| 126 | 1,168 | 42.86% | 637.86 | |
| 119 | 786 | 43.70% | 504.89 | |
| 114 | 397 | 44.74% | 322.87 | |
| 109 | 983 | 43.12% | 547.72 | |
| 105 | 708 | 39.05% | 357.23 | |
| 104 | 520 | 35.58% | 276.52 | |
| 101 | 991 | 52.48% | 634.78 | |
| 101 | 456 | 44.55% | 485.81 | |
| 96 | 887 | 48.96% | 508.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 155
- Victories
- 40.65%
- Battles survived
- 12.90%
- Hits
- 50.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.22
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 297
- 124
- 113
- Experience
- 419
- Damage caused
- 249
- Damage received
- 1,149
- Damage blocked
- 90
- Damage assisted
- 206
- by spotting
- 197
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,238
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Updated
