jo208's tanks (74)
| 337 | 2,126 | 43.32% | 1,296.15 | |
| 172 | 842 | 42.44% | 775.15 | |
| 165 | 1,981 | 45.45% | 1,382.82 | |
| 125 | 1,294 | 58.40% | 1,762.61 | |
| 123 | 1,630 | 47.97% | 995.76 | |
| 122 | 521 | 37.70% | 609.87 | |
| 103 | 239 | 33.98% | 219.42 | |
| 91 | 816 | 49.45% | 981.98 | |
| 84 | 401 | 39.29% | 390.98 | |
| 67 | 570 | 38.81% | 805.06 | |
| 53 | 874 | 41.51% | 898.70 | |
| 52 | 1,624 | 36.54% | 1,153.81 | |
| 52 | 1,122 | 53.85% | 1,088.23 | |
| 52 | 1,075 | 61.54% | 998.87 | |
| 43 | 2,117 | 51.16% | 1,819.77 | |
| 32 | 945 | 34.38% | 653.24 | |
| 29 | 594 | 51.72% | 1,315.78 | |
| 28 | 87 | 28.57% | 1.17 | |
| 28 | 309 | 46.43% | 377.04 | |
| 28 | 285 | 57.14% | 181.38 | |
| 26 | 260 | 38.46% | 563.72 | |
| 24 | 596 | 45.83% | 836.05 | |
| 23 | 1,948 | 52.17% | 1,167.80 | |
| 22 | 527 | 54.55% | 1,140.15 | |
| 21 | 510 | 52.38% | 1,206.85 | |
| 21 | 376 | 52.38% | 860.65 | |
| 19 | 87 | 52.63% | 35.82 | |
| 16 | 172 | 25.00% | 102.51 | |
| 13 | 494 | 46.15% | 874.17 | |
| 13 | 912 | 61.54% | 830.62 | |
| 12 | 715 | 66.67% | 1,249.19 | |
| 12 | 149 | 58.33% | 87.43 | |
| 11 | 683 | 72.73% | 1,954.11 | |
| 11 | 634 | 45.45% | 1,315.52 | |
| 11 | 860 | 54.55% | 1,201.54 | |
| 10 | 105 | 10.00% | 51.09 | |
| 10 | 193 | 40.00% | 345.15 | |
| 10 | 880 | 40.00% | 642.69 | |
| 9 | 255 | 66.67% | 204.53 | |
| 9 | 124 | 66.67% | 17.61 | |
| 8 | 153 | 62.50% | 36.73 | |
| 7 | 148 | 28.57% | 19.47 | |
| 6 | 234 | 33.33% | 753.63 | |
| 6 | 434 | 33.33% | 72.83 | |
| 6 | 759 | 33.33% | 300.33 | |
| 5 | 419 | 60.00% | 1,075.82 | |
| 5 | 181 | 20.00% | 349.82 | |
| 5 | 692 | 0.00% | 306.44 | |
| 4 | 58 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 296 | 50.00% | 235.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 48.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 439
- 594
- 236
- Experience
- 273
- Damage caused
- 296
- Damage received
- 311
- Damage blocked
- 188
- Damage assisted
- 6
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 455
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated
