jnimmo's tanks (179)
| 393 | 751 | 49.11% | 679.45 | |
| 289 | 1,285 | 52.25% | 1,485.88 | |
| 285 | 326 | 46.32% | 355.89 | |
| 278 | 440 | 41.73% | 304.20 | |
| 247 | 131 | 50.61% | 198.01 | |
| 238 | 711 | 46.64% | 724.72 | |
| 234 | 468 | 48.29% | 544.09 | |
| 202 | 410 | 45.05% | 435.66 | |
| 172 | 1,047 | 41.86% | 817.68 | |
| 157 | 1,799 | 56.05% | 1,536.32 | |
| 150 | 260 | 53.33% | 381.46 | |
| 146 | 348 | 49.32% | 424.75 | |
| 142 | 396 | 47.18% | 403.47 | |
| 137 | 230 | 52.55% | 286.46 | |
| 136 | 891 | 50.00% | 1,073.81 | |
| 134 | 1,424 | 57.46% | 904.18 | |
| 133 | 224 | 50.38% | 307.95 | |
| 129 | 324 | 41.86% | 448.21 | |
| 129 | 367 | 48.06% | 293.50 | |
| 124 | 279 | 45.97% | 328.93 | |
| 123 | 329 | 47.97% | 339.94 | |
| 122 | 177 | 45.90% | 85.09 | |
| 120 | 735 | 55.00% | 1,163.04 | |
| 118 | 595 | 49.15% | 580.02 | |
| 116 | 476 | 43.97% | 1,159.09 | |
| 115 | 66 | 46.09% | 11.39 | |
| 115 | 922 | 42.61% | 533.02 | |
| 102 | 178 | 47.06% | 42.65 | |
| 101 | 226 | 48.51% | 223.31 | |
| 94 | 81 | 42.55% | 21.18 | |
| 92 | 326 | 48.91% | 205.58 | |
| 89 | 89 | 50.56% | 92.91 | |
| 89 | 287 | 52.81% | 767.06 | |
| 81 | 1,366 | 50.62% | 950.58 | |
| 74 | 181 | 51.35% | 138.19 | |
| 71 | 95 | 49.30% | 15.31 | |
| 70 | 104 | 47.14% | 11.74 | |
| 70 | 375 | 37.14% | 373.75 | |
| 66 | 924 | 48.48% | 920.02 | |
| 65 | 496 | 38.46% | 545.51 | |
| 65 | 222 | 46.15% | 154.94 | |
| 60 | 87 | 36.67% | 24.46 | |
| 56 | 224 | 51.79% | 191.45 | |
| 55 | 98 | 50.91% | 17.56 | |
| 55 | 268 | 41.82% | 330.77 | |
| 53 | 50 | 33.96% | 7.19 | |
| 51 | 219 | 47.06% | 414.32 | |
| 51 | 134 | 58.82% | 21.00 | |
| 51 | 293 | 39.22% | 549.35 | |
| 50 | 126 | 54.00% | 99.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 202
- Victories
- 45.05%
- Battles survived
- 23.27%
- Hits
- 59.06%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 518
- 448
- 436
- Experience
- 349
- Damage caused
- 410
- Damage received
- 1,021
- Damage blocked
- 112
- Damage assisted
- 315
- by spotting
- 278
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,176
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
3
2
2
9
9
27
10
4







Updated
